ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...

SSTZ

Extraliga | 1. liga

BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Základná časť + odveta

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2022
22.9.2022 17:00 (Štv)
Konečný Toman
1.
22.9.2022 17:00 (Štv)
VITALIT LH C 9
wo
9 Partizánska Ľupča B
Konečný Toman
1. 22.9.2022 17:00 (Štv)
Konečný Toman
24.9.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
2.
24.9.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Liptovský Peter A 8
wo
10 Smrečany Žiar A
Konečný Toman
2. 24.9.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
24.9.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
3.
24.9.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Závažná Poruba C 15
wo
3 Jamník C
Konečný Toman
3. 24.9.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
24.9.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
4.
24.9.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Bobrovec C 12
wo
6 Pavlova Ves A
Konečný Toman
4. 24.9.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
24.9.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
5.
24.9.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Nižná Boca B 9
wo
9 Podtureň B
Konečný Toman
5. 24.9.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
24.9.2022 18:30 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
6.
24.9.2022 18:30 (Sob)
Vlachy A 8
wo
10 Ľubeľa C
Konečný Toman
6. 24.9.2022 18:30 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2022
1.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
7.
1.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Partizánska Ľupča B 11
wo
7 Ľubeľa C
Konečný Toman
7. 1.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
29.9.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Toman
8.
29.9.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Podtureň B 16
wo
2 Vlachy A
Konečný Toman
8. 29.9.2022 18:00 (Štv)
wo
Vlachy A 2
Konečný Toman
1.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
9.
1.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Pavlova Ves A 9
wo
9 Nižná Boca B
Konečný Toman
9. 1.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
30.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Toman
10.
30.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Jamník C 15
wo
3 Bobrovec C
Konečný Toman
10. 30.9.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Toman
30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Toman
11.
30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Smrečany Žiar A 10
wo
8 Závažná Poruba C
Konečný Toman
11. 30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Toman
29.9.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Toman
12.
29.9.2022 18:00 (Štv)
VITALIT LH C 13
wo
5 Liptovský Peter A
Konečný Toman
12. 29.9.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Toman
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2022
8.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
13.
8.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Liptovský Peter A 10
wo
8 Partizánska Ľupča B
Konečný Toman
13. 8.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
5.10.2022 17:30 (Str)
Konečný Toman
14.
5.10.2022 17:30 (Str)
Závažná Poruba C 10
wo
8 VITALIT LH C
Konečný Toman
14. 5.10.2022 17:30 (Str)
Konečný Toman
8.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
15.
8.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Bobrovec C 13
wo
5 Smrečany Žiar A
Konečný Toman
15. 8.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
8.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
16.
8.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Nižná Boca B 9
wo
9 Jamník C
Konečný Toman
16. 8.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
8.10.2022 18:30 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
17.
8.10.2022 18:30 (Sob)
Vlachy A 12
wo
6 Pavlova Ves A
Konečný Toman
17. 8.10.2022 18:30 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
8.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
18.
8.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Ľubeľa C 13
wo
5 Podtureň B
Konečný Toman
18. 8.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2022
15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
19.
15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Partizánska Ľupča B 13
wo
5 Podtureň B
Konečný Toman
19. 15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Oravec
20.
15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Pavlova Ves A 6
wo
12 Ľubeľa C
Konečný Oravec
20. 15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Oravec
14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Toman
21.
14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Jamník C 10
wo
8 Vlachy A
Konečný Toman
21. 14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
wo
Vlachy A 8
Konečný Toman
15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
22.
15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Smrečany Žiar A 9
wo
9 Nižná Boca B
Konečný Toman
22. 15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
23.
15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
VITALIT LH C 11
wo
7 Bobrovec C
Konečný Toman
23. 15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
24.
15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Liptovský Peter A 7
wo
11 Závažná Poruba C
Konečný Toman
24. 15.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2022
22.10.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
25.
22.10.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Závažná Poruba C 8
wo
10 Partizánska Ľupča B
Konečný Toman
25. 22.10.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
22.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
26.
22.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Bobrovec C 10
wo
8 Liptovský Peter A
Konečný Toman
26. 22.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
22.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
27.
22.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Nižná Boca B 7
wo
11 VITALIT LH C
Konečný Toman
27. 22.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
20.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Toman
28.
20.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Vlachy A 9
wo
9 Smrečany Žiar A
Konečný Toman
28. 20.10.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Toman
22.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
29.
22.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Ľubeľa C 11
wo
7 Jamník C
Konečný Toman
29. 22.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
22.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
30.
22.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Podtureň B 12
wo
6 Pavlova Ves A
Konečný Toman
30. 22.10.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
6. kolo
týždeň 44/2022
5.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
31.
5.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Partizánska Ľupča B 8
wo
10 Pavlova Ves A
Konečný Toman
31. 5.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
4.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Toman
32.
4.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Jamník C 11
wo
7 Podtureň B
Konečný Toman
32. 4.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Toman
5.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
33.
5.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Smrečany Žiar A 9
wo
9 Ľubeľa C
Konečný Toman
33. 5.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
5.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Vitalitsport
34.
5.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
VITALIT LH C 11
wo
7 Vlachy A
Konečný Vitalitsport
34. 5.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
wo
Vlachy A 7
Konečný Vitalitsport
5.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
35.
5.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Liptovský Peter A 9
wo
9 Nižná Boca B
Konečný Toman
35. 5.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
5.11.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
36.
5.11.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Závažná Poruba C 11
wo
7 Bobrovec C
Konečný Toman
36. 5.11.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2022
12.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
37.
12.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Bobrovec C 9
wo
9 Partizánska Ľupča B
Konečný Toman
37. 12.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
12.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Matejko
38.
12.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Nižná Boca B 12
wo
6 Závažná Poruba C
Predbežný Matejko
38. 12.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Matejko
12.11.2022 18:30 (Sob)
Predbežný Droppa
39.
12.11.2022 18:30 (Sob)
Vlachy A 5
wo
13 Liptovský Peter A
Predbežný Droppa
39. 12.11.2022 18:30 (Sob)
Predbežný Droppa
12.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
40.
12.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Ľubeľa C 8
wo
10 VITALIT LH C
Konečný Toman
40. 12.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
10.11.2022 17:30 (Štv)
Predbežný Blišťan
41.
10.11.2022 17:30 (Štv)
Podtureň B 12
wo
6 Smrečany Žiar A
Predbežný Blišťan
41. 10.11.2022 17:30 (Štv)
Predbežný Blišťan
12.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Kelušák
42.
12.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Pavlova Ves A 4
wo
14 Jamník C
Predbežný Kelušák
42. 12.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Kelušák
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2022
19.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
43.
19.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Partizánska Ľupča B 9
wo
9 Jamník C
Konečný Toman
43. 19.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
19.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
44.
19.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Smrečany Žiar A 13
wo
5 Pavlova Ves A
Konečný Toman
44. 19.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
19.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
45.
19.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
VITALIT LH C 12
wo
6 Podtureň B
Konečný Toman
45. 19.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
19.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
46.
19.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Liptovský Peter A 10
wo
8 Ľubeľa C
Konečný Toman
46. 19.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
19.11.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
47.
19.11.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Závažná Poruba C 10
wo
8 Vlachy A
Konečný Toman
47. 19.11.2022 14:00 (Sob)
wo
Vlachy A 8
Konečný Toman
17.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Toman
48.
17.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Bobrovec C 5
wo
13 Nižná Boca B
Konečný Toman
48. 17.11.2022 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Toman
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2022
26.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
49.
26.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Nižná Boca B 9
wo
9 Partizánska Ľupča B
Konečný Toman
49. 26.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
26.11.2022 18:30 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
50.
26.11.2022 18:30 (Sob)
Vlachy A 11
wo
7 Bobrovec C
Konečný Toman
50. 26.11.2022 18:30 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
26.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
51.
26.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Ľubeľa C 13
wo
5 Závažná Poruba C
Konečný Toman
51. 26.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
26.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
52.
26.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Podtureň B 9
wo
9 Liptovský Peter A
Konečný Toman
52. 26.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
26.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
53.
26.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Pavlova Ves A 3
wo
15 VITALIT LH C
Konečný Toman
53. 26.11.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
25.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Toman
54.
25.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Jamník C 14
wo
4 Smrečany Žiar A
Konečný Toman
54. 25.11.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Toman
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2022
3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
55.
3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Partizánska Ľupča B 7
wo
11 Smrečany Žiar A
Konečný Toman
55. 3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
28.11.2022 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Toman
56.
28.11.2022 18:00 (Pon)
VITALIT LH C 13
wo
5 Jamník C
Konečný Toman
56. 28.11.2022 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Toman
3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
57.
3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Liptovský Peter A 13
wo
5 Pavlova Ves A
Konečný Toman
57. 3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
3.12.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
58.
3.12.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Závažná Poruba C 10
wo
8 Podtureň B
Konečný Toman
58. 3.12.2022 14:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
59.
3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Bobrovec C 11
wo
7 Ľubeľa C
Konečný Toman
59. 3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Toman
60.
3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Nižná Boca B 14
wo
4 Vlachy A
Konečný Toman
60. 3.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
wo
Vlachy A 4
Konečný Toman
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2022
10.12.2022 18:30 (Sob)
61.
10.12.2022 18:30 (Sob)
Vlachy A 0
61. 10.12.2022 18:30 (Sob)
10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
62.
10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Ľubeľa C 0
62. 10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
8.12.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Predohrávka
63.
8.12.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Podtureň B 0
wo
0 Bobrovec C
Predohrávka
63. 8.12.2022 18:00 (Štv)
Predohrávka
10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
64.
10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Pavlova Ves A 0
64. 10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
65.
9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Jamník C 0
65. 9.12.2022 18:00 (Pia)
10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
66.
10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
Smrečany Žiar A 0
66. 10.12.2022 17:00 (Sob)
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2023
14.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
67.
14.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Partizánska Ľupča B 0
67. 14.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
14.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
68.
14.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Smrečany Žiar A 0
68. 14.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
13.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
69.
13.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Jamník C 0
69. 13.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
14.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
70.
14.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Pavlova Ves A 0
70. 14.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
14.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
71.
14.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Podtureň B 0
71. 14.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
14.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
72.
14.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Ľubeľa C 0
wo
72. 14.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
wo
Vlachy A 0
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2023
21.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
73.
21.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Ľubeľa C 0
73. 21.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 18:30 (Sob)
74.
21.1.2023 18:30 (Sob)
Vlachy A 0
74. 21.1.2023 18:30 (Sob)
21.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
75.
21.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Nižná Boca B 0
75. 21.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
76.
21.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Bobrovec C 0
76. 21.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 14:00 (Sob)
77.
21.1.2023 14:00 (Sob)
Závažná Poruba C 0
77. 21.1.2023 14:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
78.
21.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Liptovský Peter A 0
78. 21.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2023
28.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
79.
28.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Partizánska Ľupča B 0
79. 28.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
28.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
80.
28.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
VITALIT LH C 0
80. 28.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
28.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
81.
28.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Smrečany Žiar A 0
81. 28.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
27.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
82.
27.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Jamník C 0
82. 27.1.2023 18:00 (Pia)
28.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
83.
28.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Pavlova Ves A 0
wo
83. 28.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
wo
Vlachy A 0
28.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
84.
28.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Podtureň B 0
84. 28.1.2023 17:00 (Sob)
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2023
4.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
85.
4.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Podtureň B 0
85. 4.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
86.
4.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Ľubeľa C 0
86. 4.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 18:30 (Sob)
87.
4.2.2023 18:30 (Sob)
Vlachy A 0
87. 4.2.2023 18:30 (Sob)
4.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
88.
4.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Nižná Boca B 0
88. 4.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
89.
4.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Bobrovec C 0
89. 4.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 14:00 (Sob)
90.
4.2.2023 14:00 (Sob)
Závažná Poruba C 0
90. 4.2.2023 14:00 (Sob)
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2023
11.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
91.
11.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Partizánska Ľupča B 0
91. 11.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
11.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
92.
11.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Liptovský Peter A 0
92. 11.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
11.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
93.
11.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
VITALIT LH C 0
93. 11.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
11.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
94.
11.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Smrečany Žiar A 0
wo
94. 11.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
wo
Vlachy A 0
10.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
95.
10.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Jamník C 0
95. 10.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
11.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
96.
11.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Pavlova Ves A 0
96. 11.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2023
18.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
97.
18.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Pavlova Ves A 0
97. 18.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
98.
18.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Podtureň B 0
98. 18.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
99.
18.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Ľubeľa C 0
99. 18.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 18:30 (Sob)
100.
18.2.2023 18:30 (Sob)
Vlachy A 0
100. 18.2.2023 18:30 (Sob)
18.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
101.
18.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Nižná Boca B 0
101. 18.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
102.
18.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Bobrovec C 0
102. 18.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2023
25.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
103.
25.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Partizánska Ľupča B 0
103. 25.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
25.2.2023 14:00 (Sob)
104.
25.2.2023 14:00 (Sob)
Závažná Poruba C 0
104. 25.2.2023 14:00 (Sob)
25.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
105.
25.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Liptovský Peter A 0
wo
105. 25.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
wo
Vlachy A 0
25.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
106.
25.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
VITALIT LH C 0
106. 25.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
25.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
107.
25.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Smrečany Žiar A 0
107. 25.2.2023 17:00 (Sob)
24.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
108.
24.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Jamník C 0
108. 24.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2023
3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
109.
3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Jamník C 0
109. 3.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
4.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
110.
4.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Pavlova Ves A 0
110. 4.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
111.
4.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Podtureň B 0
111. 4.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
112.
4.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Ľubeľa C 0
112. 4.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 18:30 (Sob)
113.
4.3.2023 18:30 (Sob)
Vlachy A 0
113. 4.3.2023 18:30 (Sob)
4.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
114.
4.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Nižná Boca B 0
114. 4.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2023
11.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
115.
11.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Partizánska Ľupča B 0
115. 11.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
11.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
116.
11.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Bobrovec C 0
wo
116. 11.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
wo
Vlachy A 0
11.3.2023 14:00 (Sob)
117.
11.3.2023 14:00 (Sob)
Závažná Poruba C 0
117. 11.3.2023 14:00 (Sob)
11.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
118.
11.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Liptovský Peter A 0
118. 11.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
11.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
119.
11.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
VITALIT LH C 0
119. 11.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
11.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
120.
11.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Smrečany Žiar A 0
120. 11.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2023
18.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
121.
18.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Smrečany Žiar A 0
121. 18.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
122.
17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
Jamník C 0
122. 17.3.2023 18:00 (Pia)
18.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
123.
18.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Pavlova Ves A 0
123. 18.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
124.
18.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Podtureň B 0
124. 18.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
125.
18.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Ľubeľa C 0
125. 18.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 18:30 (Sob)
126.
18.3.2023 18:30 (Sob)
Vlachy A 0
126. 18.3.2023 18:30 (Sob)
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2023
25.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
127.
25.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Partizánska Ľupča B 0
wo
127. 25.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
wo
Vlachy A 0
25.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
128.
25.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Nižná Boca B 0
128. 25.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
25.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
129.
25.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Bobrovec C 0
129. 25.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
25.3.2023 14:00 (Sob)
130.
25.3.2023 14:00 (Sob)
Závažná Poruba C 0
130. 25.3.2023 14:00 (Sob)
25.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
131.
25.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Liptovský Peter A 0
131. 25.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
25.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
132.
25.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
VITALIT LH C 0
132. 25.3.2023 17:00 (Sob)
Loading...

Nahrávam