BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
6.
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 15
3 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
12.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 5
13 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
17.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 6
12 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
22.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 13
5 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
9.11.2018 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
27.
9.11.2018 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 10
8 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
32.
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 4
14 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
37.
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 11
7 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
46.
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 3
15 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
52.
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 11
7 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
59.
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 13
5 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
20.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
65.
20.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 14
4 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
72.
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 7
11 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
18.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
78.
18.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 12
6 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
83.
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 14
4 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
88.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 10
8 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
93.
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 13
5 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
98.
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 11
7 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
103.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 12
6 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
112.
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 8
10 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
118.
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 8
10 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
19.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
125.
19.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 11
7 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
131.
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 12
6 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula