BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
4.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 9
9 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
10.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 14
4 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
15.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
16.
15.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 12
6 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
22.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 10
8 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
28.
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 11
7 Reca
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
34.
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 4
14 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
39.
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 15
3 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
28.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
44.
28.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 6
12 TTC Z. Bystrica
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
49.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 11
7 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
57.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
DNV E 4
14 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
63.
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky E 3
15 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
70.
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 9
9 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
76.
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 8
10 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
82.
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 11
7 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
88.
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 10
8 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
6.2.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
94.
6.2.2019 18:00 (Str)
Reca 11
7 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
11.2.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
100.
11.2.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 5
13 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
105.
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 16
2 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
110.
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica 7
11 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
115.
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 11
7 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
123.
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 8
10 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
129.
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 14
4 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula