BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
1.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 12
6 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Predbežný Cibula
12.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 11
7 Sl.Grob C
Predbežný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
15.10.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
18.
15.10.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 6
12 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
24.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
23.
24.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Reca 10
8 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
5.11.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
30.
5.11.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 9
9 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
34.
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 4
14 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
19.11.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
42.
19.11.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 11
7 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
45.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 9
9 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
54.
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 6
12 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
10.12.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
56.
10.12.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 12
6 TTC Z. Bystrica
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
17.12.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
66.
17.12.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 11
7 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
7.1.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
67.
7.1.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 7
11 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
14.1.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
78.
14.1.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 7
11 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
84.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
DNV E 15
3 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
28.1.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
89.
28.1.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 9
9 Reca
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
96.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky E 6
12 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
11.2.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
100.
11.2.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 5
13 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
108.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 8
10 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
4.3.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
111.
4.3.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 7
11 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
11.3.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
120.
11.3.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 6
12 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
122.
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica 9
9 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
132.
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 13
5 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula