BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
1.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 12
6 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
2.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
DNV E 10
8 TTC Z. Bystrica
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
3.
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 13
5 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
4.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 9
9 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
5.
3.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Reca 10
8 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
6.
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 9
9 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
7.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
DNV E 2
16 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
8.
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky E 15
3 TTC Z. Bystrica
Konečný Cibula
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
9.
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 11
7 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
10.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 14
4 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
11.
10.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Reca 12
6 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Predbežný Cibula
12.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 11
7 Sl.Grob C
Predbežný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
13.
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 15
3 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
14.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 8
10 TTC Z. Bystrica
Konečný Cibula
15.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
15.
15.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 11
7 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
15.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
16.
15.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 12
6 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
17.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
17.
17.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Reca 4
14 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
15.10.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
18.
15.10.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 6
12 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
19.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 16
2 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
20.
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 11
7 TTC Z. Bystrica
Konečný Cibula
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
21.
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 10
8 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
22.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 10
8 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
23.
24.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Reca 10
8 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
24.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
DNV E 16
2 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
10.9.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
25.
10.9.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 5
13 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
5.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
26.
5.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 9
9 TTC Z. Bystrica
Konečný Cibula
5.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
27.
5.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 8
10 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
28.
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 11
7 Reca
Konečný Cibula
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
29.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
DNV E 7
11 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
5.11.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
30.
5.11.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 9
9 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
31.
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 4
14 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
32.
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 13
5 TTC Z. Bystrica
Konečný Cibula
14.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
33.
14.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Reca 16
2 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
34.
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 4
14 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
35.
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 9
9 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
36.
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 16
2 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
37.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 6
12 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
38.
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica 11
7 Reca
Konečný Cibula
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
39.
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 15
3 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
40.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
DNV E 9
9 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
41.
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky E 5
13 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
19.11.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
42.
19.11.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 11
7 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
28.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
43.
28.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Reca 9
9 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
28.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
44.
28.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 6
12 TTC Z. Bystrica
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
45.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 9
9 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
13.9.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
46.
13.9.2018 18:30 (Štv)
DNV D 14
4 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
47.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky E 5
13 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
48.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 7
11 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
49.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 11
7 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
50.
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 7
11 TTC Z. Bystrica
Konečný Cibula
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
51.
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
DNV E 13
5 Reca
Konečný Cibula
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
52.
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky E 4
14 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
53.
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 6
12 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
54.
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 6
12 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
55.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 11
7 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
10.12.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
56.
10.12.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 12
6 TTC Z. Bystrica
Konečný Cibula
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
57.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
DNV E 4
14 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
12.12.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
58.
12.12.2018 18:00 (Str)
Reca 17
1 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
59.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 12
6 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
60.
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 8
10 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
61.
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica 9
9 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
62.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
DNV E 12
6 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
63.
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky E 3
15 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
64.
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 9
9 Reca
Konečný Cibula
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
65.
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 5
13 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
17.12.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
66.
17.12.2018 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 11
7 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
7.1.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
67.
7.1.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 7
11 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
68.
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica 5
13 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
69.
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky E 7
11 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
70.
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 9
9 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
71.
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 7
11 Reca
Konečný Cibula
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
72.
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 13
5 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
73.
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 13
5 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
74.
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica 11
7 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
75.
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 14
4 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
76.
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 8
10 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
77.
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 8
10 Reca
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
78.
14.1.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 7
11 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
79.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky E 4
14 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
80.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica 8
10 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
81.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 7
11 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
82.
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 11
7 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
83.
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 9
9 Reca
Konečný Cibula
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
84.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
DNV E 15
3 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
85.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 9
9 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
86.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica 9
9 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
87.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 7
11 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
88.
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 10
8 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
28.1.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
89.
28.1.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 9
9 Reca
Konečný Cibula
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
90.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky E 13
5 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
13.9.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
91.
13.9.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 15
3 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
92.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica 9
9 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
93.
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 15
3 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
6.2.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
94.
6.2.2019 18:00 (Str)
Reca 11
7 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
95.
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 10
8 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
96.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky E 6
12 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
97.
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 13
5 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
98.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica 11
7 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
99.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 7
11 Reca
Konečný Cibula
11.2.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
100.
11.2.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 5
13 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
101.
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
DNV E 13
5 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
102.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky E 8
10 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
103.
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 11
7 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
20.2.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
104.
20.2.2019 18:00 (Str)
Reca 12
6 TTC Z. Bystrica
Konečný Cibula
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
105.
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 16
2 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
106.
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 8
10 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
107.
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 7
11 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
108.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 8
10 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
109.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 12
6 Reca
Konečný Cibula
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
110.
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica 7
11 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
4.3.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
111.
4.3.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 7
11 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
20.9.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
112.
20.9.2018 18:30 (Štv)
DNV E 5
13 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
113.
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 8
10 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
114.
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 11
7 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
115.
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 11
7 D.Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
116.
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica 2
16 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
6.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
117.
6.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Reca 11
7 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
118.
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 13
5 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
119.
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 10
8 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
11.3.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
120.
11.3.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Sl.Grob C 6
12 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
121.
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 2
16 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
122.
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica 9
9 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
123.
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 8
10 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
124.
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky E 6
12 Reca
Konečný Cibula
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
125.
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 10
8 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
126.
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 13
5 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
11.4.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
127.
11.4.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 12
6 TTC Z. Bystrica
Konečný Cibula
25.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
128.
25.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 11
7 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
129.
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná B 14
4 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
27.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
130.
27.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Reca 11
7 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
131.
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV D 12
6 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
132.
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 13
5 Sl.Grob C
Konečný Cibula