BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
1.
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 9
9 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
2.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 8
10 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
2.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
3.
2.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 12
6 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
4.
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 18
0 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
5.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 11
7 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
6.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 11
7 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
7.
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 2
16 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
8.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 8
10 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
9.
10.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 6
12 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
10.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 4
14 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
12.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
11.
12.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 6
12 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
12.
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 4
14 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
13.
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 13
5 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
17.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
14.
17.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 6
12 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
16.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
15.
16.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 16
2 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
15.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
16.
15.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 8
10 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
17.
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 9
9 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Galvaniho A 10
8 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
24.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
19.
24.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 11
7 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
20.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 8
10 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
26.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
21.
26.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 8
10 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
22.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 10
8 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
23.
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 10
8 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
24.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 9
9 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
25.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 18
0 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
26.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 13
5 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
27.
6.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 13
5 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
28.
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 10
8 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
29.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Galvaniho A 12
6 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
30.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 8
10 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
16.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
31.
16.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 11
7 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
32.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 9
9 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
33.
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 8
10 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
34.
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 9
9 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
35.
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 8
10 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
14.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
36.
14.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 8
10 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
37.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 9
9 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
38.
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 7
11 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
20.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
39.
20.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 12
6 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
40.
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 12
6 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
41.
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 10
8 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
42.
21.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 9
9 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
43.
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 6
12 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
44.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 4
14 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
27.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
45.
27.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 11
7 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
46.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 11
7 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
30.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
47.
30.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 6
12 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
48.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 17
1 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
49.
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 7
11 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
50.
14.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo B 15
3 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
51.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 4
14 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
52.
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 10
8 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
7.12.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
53.
7.12.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 8
10 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
54.
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Blatné B 8
10 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
11.12.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
55.
11.12.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 17
1 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
56.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Blatné B 6
12 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
57.
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 5
13 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
58.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 9
9 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
59.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 10
8 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
14.12.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
60.
14.12.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 10
8 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
61.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 16
2 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
62.
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
8 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
63.
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 9
9 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
19.12.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
64.
19.12.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 10
8 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
65.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 11
7 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
66.
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 12
6 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
67.
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 5
13 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
68.
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 8
10 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
69.
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 4
14 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
9.1.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
70.
9.1.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 12
6 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
71.
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 12
6 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
11.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
72.
11.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 12
6 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
73.
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 16
2 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
74.
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 5
13 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
15.1.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
75.
15.1.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 11
7 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
76.
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 7
11 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
77.
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 10
8 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
78.
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 12
6 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
79.
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 11
7 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
80.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 9
9 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
81.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 3
15 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
25.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
82.
25.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 8
10 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
83.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 10
8 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
84.
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 8
10 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
85.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 8
10 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
86.
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 10
8 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
87.
4.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo B 16
2 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
88.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 13
5 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
89.
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 13
5 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
90.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 12
6 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
91.
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 7
11 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
8.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
92.
8.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 7
11 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
93.
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 6
12 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
94.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 10
8 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
6.2.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
95.
6.2.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 4
14 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
96.
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 5
13 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
97.
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 8
10 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
98.
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 12
6 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
12.2.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
99.
12.2.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 16
2 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
100.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 11
7 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
101.
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 5
13 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
102.
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 7
11 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
103.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 11
7 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
104.
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 14
4 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
105.
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 9
9 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
22.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
106.
22.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 8
10 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
107.
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 12
6 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
108.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 5
13 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
109.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 10
8 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
110.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 13
5 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
111.
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 1
17 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
112.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 5
13 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
113.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 12
6 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
6.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
114.
6.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 11
7 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
115.
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 2
16 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
116.
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 6
12 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
117.
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
8 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
118.
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 10
8 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
13.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
119.
13.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 12
6 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
120.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 13
5 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
121.
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 4
14 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
122.
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 16
2 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
123.
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 7
11 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
124.
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 10
8 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
20.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
125.
20.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 15
3 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
126.
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 10
8 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
127.
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 4
14 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
9.4.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
128.
9.4.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 12
6 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
129.
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 12
6 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
130.
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 11
7 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
28.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
131.
28.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 9
9 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
9.4.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
132.
9.4.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur C 13
5 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula