BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
2.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
1.
2.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión B 11
wo
7 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
2.
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 6
wo
12 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
3.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 13
wo
5 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
4.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 4
wo
14 Most A
Konečný Cibula
4.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
5.
4.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
FeroMAX B 5
wo
13 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
2.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
6.
2.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 10
wo
8 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
7.
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 15
wo
3 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
8.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves C 10
wo
8 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
9.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 11
wo
7 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
10.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most A 6
wo
12 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
11.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 12
wo
6 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
9.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
12.
9.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 8
wo
10 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
19.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
13.
19.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 13
wo
5 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
14.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 10
wo
8 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
15.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
15.
15.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 9
wo
9 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
16.
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 5
wo
13 Most A
Konečný Cibula
16.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Predbežný Cibula
17.
16.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 10
wo
8 FeroMAX B
Predbežný Cibula
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 15
wo
3 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
19.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 5
wo
13 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
22.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
20.
22.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
21.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 10
wo
8 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
23.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
22.
23.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 14
wo
4 Most A
Konečný Cibula
23.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
23.
23.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 8
wo
10 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
24.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves C 11
wo
7 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
9.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
25.
9.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 1
wo
17 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
26.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 10
wo
8 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
27.
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 5
wo
13 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
28.
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 8
wo
10 Most A
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
29.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 14
wo
4 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
30.
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión B 15
wo
3 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
31.
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 7
wo
11 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
13.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
32.
13.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 7
wo
11 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
13.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
33.
13.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 13
wo
5 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
34.
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most A 5
wo
13 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
12.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
35.
12.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
36.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 12
wo
6 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
23.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
37.
23.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 13
wo
5 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
38.
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 10
wo
8 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
39.
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most A 10
wo
8 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
40.
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 14
wo
4 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
19.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
41.
19.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
42.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 7
wo
11 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
29.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
43.
29.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
FeroMAX B 13
wo
5 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
28.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
44.
28.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most A 8
wo
10 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
29.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
45.
29.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 8
wo
10 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
27.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
46.
27.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 6
wo
12 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
28.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
47.
28.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 9
wo
9 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
48.
26.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 13
wo
5 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
49.
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 12
wo
6 Most A
Konečný Cibula
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
50.
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 9
wo
9 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
51.
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 9
wo
9 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
52.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves C 7
wo
11 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
53.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 15
wo
3 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
6.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
54.
6.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 9
wo
9 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
55.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 12
wo
6 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
13.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
56.
13.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 9
wo
9 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
57.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most A 5
wo
13 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
11.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
58.
11.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 15
wo
3 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
59.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 7
wo
11 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
60.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 4
wo
14 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
21.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
61.
21.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 12
wo
6 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
62.
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 6
wo
12 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
63.
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most A 10
wo
8 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
64.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 7
wo
11 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
17.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
65.
17.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 10
wo
8 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
66.
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 13
wo
5 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
11.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
67.
11.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 12
wo
6 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
68.
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 5
wo
13 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
69.
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves C 8
wo
10 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Grega
70.
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 11
wo
7 Malacky C
Konečný Grega
7.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Grega
71.
7.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 6
wo
12 FeroMAX B
Konečný Grega
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
72.
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 8
wo
10 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
18.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
73.
18.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 11
wo
7 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
74.
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 12
wo
6 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
75.
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 11
wo
7 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
76.
14.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 Most A
Konečný Cibula
15.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
77.
15.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 10
wo
8 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
17.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
78.
17.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 7
wo
11 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
79.
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves C 6
wo
12 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
80.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 9
wo
9 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
81.
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 5
wo
13 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
82.
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 7
wo
11 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Grega
83.
22.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 11
wo
7 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Grega
24.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
84.
24.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 4
wo
14 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
1.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
85.
1.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 14
wo
4 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
86.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 10
wo
8 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
87.
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 12
wo
6 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
88.
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 8
wo
10 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
31.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
89.
31.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 6
wo
12 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
90.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 15
wo
3 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
4.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
91.
4.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 13
wo
5 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
92.
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 7
wo
11 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
93.
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 10
wo
8 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
94.
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 10
wo
8 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
95.
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 8
wo
10 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
96.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 11
wo
7 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
15.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
97.
15.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 12
wo
6 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
98.
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 12
wo
6 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
99.
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 8
wo
10 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
14.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
100.
14.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 10
wo
8 Most A
Konečný Cibula
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
101.
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 9
wo
9 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
102.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 13
wo
5 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
103.
19.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 4
wo
14 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
19.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
104.
19.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 10
wo
8 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
105.
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 11
wo
7 Most A
Konečný Cibula
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
106.
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 6
wo
12 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
107.
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 10
wo
8 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
21.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
108.
21.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 17
wo
1 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
8.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
109.
8.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 6
wo
12 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
110.
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 9
wo
9 Most A
Konečný Cibula
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
111.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 8
wo
10 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
112.
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 13
wo
5 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
113.
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 13
wo
5 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
114.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 4
wo
14 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
115.
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 11
wo
7 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
116.
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 9
wo
9 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
117.
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 6
wo
12 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
118.
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 6
wo
12 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
119.
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 6
wo
12 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
11.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
120.
11.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
121.
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 11
wo
7 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
122.
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 15
wo
3 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
123.
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 8
wo
10 Most A
Konečný Cibula
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
124.
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 13
wo
5 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
19.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
125.
19.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 12
wo
6 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
18.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
126.
18.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 13
wo
5 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
127.
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 8
wo
10 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
128.
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Rovinka 13
wo
5 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
129.
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 11
wo
7 Most A
Konečný Cibula
27.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
130.
27.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
FeroMAX B 13
wo
5 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
26.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
131.
26.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 14
wo
4 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
9.4.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
132.
9.4.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión B 18
wo
0 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula