BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
5.
4.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
FeroMAX B 5
wo
13 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
10.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most A 6
wo
12 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
15.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
15.
15.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 9
wo
9 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
22.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
20.
22.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
9.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
25.
9.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 1
wo
17 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
12.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
35.
12.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
19.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
41.
19.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
26.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
48.
26.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 13
wo
5 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
6.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
54.
6.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 9
wo
9 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
60.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 4
wo
14 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
17.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
65.
17.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 10
wo
8 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
7.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Grega
71.
7.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 6
wo
12 FeroMAX B
Konečný Grega
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
14.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
76.
14.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 Most A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
81.
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 5
wo
13 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
86.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 10
wo
8 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
4.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
91.
4.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 13
wo
5 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
101.
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 9
wo
9 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
107.
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 10
wo
8 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
114.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 4
wo
14 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
11.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
120.
11.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
18.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
126.
18.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 13
wo
5 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
26.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
131.
26.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 14
wo
4 Ister C
Konečný Cibula