BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
5.
4.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
FeroMAX B 5
wo
13 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
11.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 12
wo
6 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Predbežný Cibula
17.
16.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 10
wo
8 FeroMAX B
Predbežný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
23.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
23.
23.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 8
wo
10 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
28.
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 8
wo
10 Most A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
13.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
33.
13.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 13
wo
5 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
38.
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 10
wo
8 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
29.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
43.
29.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
FeroMAX B 13
wo
5 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
51.
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 9
wo
9 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
11.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
58.
11.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 15
wo
3 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
64.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 7
wo
11 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
7.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Grega
71.
7.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 6
wo
12 FeroMAX B
Konečný Grega
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
15.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
77.
15.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 10
wo
8 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
22.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Grega
83.
22.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 11
wo
7 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Grega
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
31.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
89.
31.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 6
wo
12 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
94.
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 10
wo
8 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
99.
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 8
wo
10 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
104.
19.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 10
wo
8 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
8.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
109.
8.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 6
wo
12 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
117.
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 6
wo
12 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
124.
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 13
wo
5 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
27.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
130.
27.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
FeroMAX B 13
wo
5 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula