BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
4.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 4
wo
14 Most A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
9.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 11
wo
7 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
14.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 10
wo
8 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
19.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 5
wo
13 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
29.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 14
wo
4 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
36.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 12
wo
6 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
42.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 7
wo
11 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
26.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
48.
26.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 13
wo
5 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
53.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 15
wo
3 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
59.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 7
wo
11 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
64.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 7
wo
11 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Grega
70.
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 11
wo
7 Malacky C
Konečný Grega
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
75.
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 11
wo
7 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
80.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 9
wo
9 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
1.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
85.
1.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 14
wo
4 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
95.
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 8
wo
10 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
102.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 13
wo
5 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
21.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
108.
21.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 17
wo
1 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
114.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 4
wo
14 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
119.
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 6
wo
12 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
19.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
125.
19.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 12
wo
6 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
27.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
130.
27.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
FeroMAX B 13
wo
5 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula