BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
2.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
6.
2.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 10
8 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
9.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
12.
9.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 8
10 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Predbežný Cibula
17.
16.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 10
8 FeroMAX B
Predbežný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
23.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
22.
23.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 14
4 Most A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
27.
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 5
13 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
13.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
32.
13.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 7
11 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
23.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
37.
23.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 13
5 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
27.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
46.
27.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 6
12 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
52.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves C 7
11 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
59.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 7
11 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
17.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
65.
17.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 10
8 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
72.
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 8
10 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
17.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
78.
17.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 7
11 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
22.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Grega
83.
22.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 11
7 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Grega
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
88.
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 8
10 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
93.
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 10
8 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
98.
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 12
6 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
103.
19.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 4
14 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
112.
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 13
5 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
118.
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 6
12 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
19.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
125.
19.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 12
6 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
26.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
131.
26.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 14
4 Ister C
Konečný Cibula