BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
3.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 13
wo
5 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
8.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves C 10
wo
8 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
19.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
13.
19.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 13
wo
5 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
24.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves C 11
wo
7 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
30.
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión B 15
wo
3 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
36.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 12
wo
6 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
19.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
41.
19.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
28.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
47.
28.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 9
wo
9 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
52.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves C 7
wo
11 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
11.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
58.
11.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 15
wo
3 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
63.
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most A 10
wo
8 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
69.
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves C 8
wo
10 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
74.
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 12
wo
6 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
79.
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves C 6
wo
12 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
90.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 15
wo
3 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
96.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 11
wo
7 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
102.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 13
wo
5 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
107.
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 10
wo
8 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
113.
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 13
wo
5 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
118.
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 6
wo
12 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
124.
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 13
wo
5 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
129.
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 11
wo
7 Most A
Konečný Cibula