BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
2.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
1.
2.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión B 11
7 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
7.
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 15
3 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
19.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
13.
19.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 13
5 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
19.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 5
13 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
9.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
25.
9.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 1
17 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
31.
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 7
11 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
23.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
37.
23.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 13
5 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
29.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
43.
29.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
FeroMAX B 13
5 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
49.
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 12
6 Most A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
55.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 12
6 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
21.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
61.
21.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 12
6 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
11.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
67.
11.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 12
6 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
18.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
73.
18.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 11
7 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
79.
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves C 6
12 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
1.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
85.
1.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 14
4 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
4.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
91.
4.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 13
5 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
15.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
97.
15.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 12
6 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
103.
19.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 4
14 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
8.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
109.
8.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 6
12 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
115.
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 11
7 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
121.
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 11
7 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
127.
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 8
10 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula