BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
2.
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 6
wo
12 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
7.
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 15
wo
3 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 15
wo
3 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
24.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves C 11
wo
7 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
29.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 14
wo
4 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
12.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
35.
12.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
40.
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 14
wo
4 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
27.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
46.
27.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 6
wo
12 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
51.
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 9
wo
9 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
57.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most A 5
wo
13 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
62.
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 6
wo
12 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
68.
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 5
wo
13 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
18.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
73.
18.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 11
wo
7 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
84.
24.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 4
wo
14 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
90.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 15
wo
3 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
95.
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 8
wo
10 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
101.
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 9
wo
9 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
106.
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 6
wo
12 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
112.
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 13
wo
5 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
117.
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 6
wo
12 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
123.
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 8
wo
10 Most A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
128.
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Rovinka 13
wo
5 Educo A
Konečný Cibula