BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
2.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
1.
2.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión B 11
wo
7 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
9.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
12.
9.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 8
wo
10 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka 15
wo
3 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
23.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
23.
23.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 8
wo
10 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
30.
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión B 15
wo
3 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
34.
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most A 5
wo
13 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
42.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 7
wo
11 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
29.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
45.
29.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 8
wo
10 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
6.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
54.
6.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 9
wo
9 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
13.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
56.
13.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 9
wo
9 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
66.
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 13
wo
5 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
11.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
67.
11.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 12
wo
6 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
17.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
78.
17.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 7
wo
11 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
84.
24.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 4
wo
14 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
31.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
89.
31.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 6
wo
12 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
96.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves C 11
wo
7 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
14.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
100.
14.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 10
wo
8 Most A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
21.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
108.
21.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 17
wo
1 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
111.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 8
wo
10 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
11.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
120.
11.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
122.
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 15
wo
3 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
9.4.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
132.
9.4.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión B 18
wo
0 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula