BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
3.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 13
wo
5 K.Ves C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
9.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 11
wo
7 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
15.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
15.
15.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 9
wo
9 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
21.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 10
wo
8 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
27.
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur B 5
wo
13 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
13.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
33.
13.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
FeroMAX B 13
wo
5 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
39.
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most A 10
wo
8 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
29.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
45.
29.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 8
wo
10 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
50.
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje Ivánka C 9
wo
9 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
55.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 12
wo
6 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
62.
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 6
wo
12 Rovinka
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
69.
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves C 8
wo
10 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
75.
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 11
wo
7 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
81.
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 5
wo
13 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
87.
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 12
wo
6 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
93.
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 10
wo
8 Sv.Jur B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
99.
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 8
wo
10 FeroMAX B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
105.
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 11
wo
7 Most A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
111.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 8
wo
10 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
116.
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 9
wo
9 Spoje Ivánka C
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
121.
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok B 11
wo
7 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
128.
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Rovinka 13
wo
5 Educo A
Konečný Cibula