BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
2.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most B 5
13 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
7.
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 14
4 Stavbár A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 13
5 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
22.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
24.
22.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
ŠKP 6
12 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
29.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 4
14 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
35.
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 14
4 Sl.Grob B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
40.
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 15
3 V.Leváre
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
28.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
46.
28.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves D 4
14 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
51.
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 6
12 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
57.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 6
12 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
62.
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Educo C 1
17 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
68.
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 17
1 Most B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
17.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
73.
17.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár A 7
11 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
84.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 6
12 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
90.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 18
0 ŠKP
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
95.
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 15
3 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
101.
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob B 9
9 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
18.2.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
106.
18.2.2019 18:00 (Pon)
V.Leváre 7
11 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
112.
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 6
12 K.Ves D
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
117.
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 12
6 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
123.
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 10
8 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
128.
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 11
7 Educo C
Konečný Cibula