BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
4.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 11
7 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
9.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 11
7 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
14.
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most B 9
9 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
19.
25.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár A 8
10 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
29.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 4
14 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
36.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 12
6 ŠKP
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
42.
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 8
10 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
48.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 11
7 Sl.Grob B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
53.
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 14
4 V.Leváre
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
59.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves D 9
9 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
64.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 10
8 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
70.
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 6
12 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
75.
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo C 6
12 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
80.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 12
6 Most B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
85.
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 12
6 Stavbár A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
95.
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 15
3 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
11.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
102.
11.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
ŠKP 9
9 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
108.
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 3
15 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
114.
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob B 3
15 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
11.3.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
119.
11.3.2019 18:00 (Pon)
V.Leváre 8
10 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
125.
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 8
10 K.Ves D
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
130.
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 13
5 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula