BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
1.
4.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár A 6
12 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
2.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most B 5
13 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
3.
1.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
ŠKP 11
7 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
4.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 11
7 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
5.
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 14
4 Sl.Grob B
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
6.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves D 6
12 V.Leváre
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
7.
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 14
4 Stavbár A
Konečný Cibula
8.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
8.
8.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
ŠKP 7
11 Most B
Konečný Cibula
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
9.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 11
7 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
10.
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob B 11
7 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
11.
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 16
2 V.Leváre
Konečný Cibula
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
12.
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 15
3 K.Ves D
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
18.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Grega
13.
18.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár A 8
10 ŠKP
Konečný Grega
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
14.
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most B 9
9 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
15.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob B 11
7 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
16.
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 16
2 V.Leváre
Konečný Cibula
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
17.
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves D 2
16 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 13
5 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
19.
25.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár A 8
10 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
20.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most B 10
8 Sl.Grob B
Konečný Cibula
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
21.
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Educo C 13
5 V.Leváre
Konečný Cibula
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
22.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 10
8 K.Ves D
Konečný Cibula
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
23.
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 9
9 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
22.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
24.
22.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
ŠKP 6
12 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
8.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
25.
8.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár A 5
13 Sl.Grob B
Konečný Cibula
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
26.
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most B 13
5 V.Leváre
Konečný Cibula
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
27.
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves D 8
10 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
28.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 4
14 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
29.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 4
14 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
5.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
30.
5.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
ŠKP 6
12 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
31.
15.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár A 11
7 V.Leváre
Konečný Cibula
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
32.
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves D 11
7 Most B
Konečný Cibula
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
33.
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Educo C 6
12 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
34.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 11
7 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
35.
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 14
4 Sl.Grob B
Konečný Cibula
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
36.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 12
6 ŠKP
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
37.
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves D 8
10 Stavbár A
Konečný Cibula
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
38.
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 12
6 Most B
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
39.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 10
8 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
40.
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 15
3 V.Leváre
Konečný Cibula
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
41.
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob B 8
10 ŠKP
Konečný Cibula
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
42.
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 8
10 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
43.
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 15
3 Stavbár A
Konečný Cibula
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
44.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 15
3 Most B
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
45.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 9
9 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
28.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
46.
28.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves D 4
14 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
47.
26.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
ŠKP 10
8 V.Leváre
Konečný Cibula
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
48.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 11
7 Sl.Grob B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
6.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
49.
6.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár A 3
15 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
50.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Most B 11
7 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
51.
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 6
12 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
3.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
52.
3.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
ŠKP 13
5 K.Ves D
Konečný Cibula
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
53.
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 14
4 V.Leváre
Konečný Cibula
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
54.
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob B 12
6 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
55.
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Educo C 7
11 Stavbár A
Konečný Cibula
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
56.
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 14
4 Most B
Konečný Cibula
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
57.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 6
12 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
58.
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 12
6 ŠKP
Konečný Cibula
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
59.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves D 9
9 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
60.
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob B 12
6 V.Leváre
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
20.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
61.
20.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár A 14
4 Most B
Konečný Cibula
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
62.
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Educo C 1
17 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
17.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
63.
17.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
ŠKP 5
13 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
64.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 10
8 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
65.
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves D 5
13 Sl.Grob B
Konečný Cibula
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
66.
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 10
8 V.Leváre
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
67.
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 14
4 Stavbár A
Konečný Cibula
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
68.
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 17
1 Most B
Konečný Cibula
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
69.
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo C 8
10 ŠKP
Konečný Cibula
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
70.
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 6
12 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
71.
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob B 6
12 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
7.1.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
72.
7.1.2019 18:00 (Pon)
V.Leváre 11
7 K.Ves D
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
17.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
73.
17.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár A 7
11 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
74.
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 15
3 ŠKP
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
75.
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo C 6
12 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
76.
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 15
3 Sl.Grob B
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
77.
14.1.2019 18:00 (Pon)
V.Leváre 6
12 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
78.
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves D 6
12 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
21.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
79.
21.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
ŠKP 8
10 Stavbár A
Konečný Cibula
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
80.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 12
6 Most B
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
81.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo C 10
8 Sl.Grob B
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
82.
21.1.2019 18:00 (Pon)
V.Leváre 6
12 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
83.
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 15
3 K.Ves D
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
84.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 6
12 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
85.
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 12
6 Stavbár A
Konečný Cibula
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
86.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob B 12
6 Most B
Konečný Cibula
24.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
87.
24.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
V.Leváre 8
10 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
88.
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves D 9
9 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
89.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 6
12 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
90.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 18
0 ŠKP
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
91.
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob B 7
11 Stavbár A
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
92.
4.2.2019 18:00 (Pon)
V.Leváre 3
15 Most B
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
93.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo C 10
8 K.Ves D
Konečný Cibula
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
94.
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 12
6 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
95.
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 15
3 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
96.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 12
6 ŠKP
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
11.2.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
97.
11.2.2019 18:00 (Pon)
V.Leváre 6
12 Stavbár A
Konečný Cibula
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
98.
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 3
15 K.Ves D
Konečný Cibula
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
99.
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 13
5 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
100.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 7
11 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
101.
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob B 9
9 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
11.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
102.
11.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
ŠKP 9
9 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
21.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
103.
21.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár A 6
12 K.Ves D
Konečný Cibula
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
104.
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 4
14 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
105.
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo C 11
7 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
18.2.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
106.
18.2.2019 18:00 (Pon)
V.Leváre 7
11 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
18.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
107.
18.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
ŠKP 13
5 Sl.Grob B
Konečný Cibula
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
108.
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 3
15 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
7.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
109.
7.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár A 6
12 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
110.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 9
9 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
111.
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo C 8
10 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
112.
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 6
12 K.Ves D
Konečný Cibula
4.3.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
113.
4.3.2019 18:00 (Pon)
V.Leváre 10
8 ŠKP
Konečný Cibula
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
114.
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob B 3
15 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
115.
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 13
5 Stavbár A
Konečný Cibula
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
116.
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo C 12
6 Most B
Konečný Cibula
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
117.
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 12
6 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Grega
118.
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves D 14
4 ŠKP
Konečný Grega
11.3.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
119.
11.3.2019 18:00 (Pon)
V.Leváre 8
10 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
120.
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 15
3 Sl.Grob B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
21.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
121.
21.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár A 10
8 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
122.
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 9
9 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
123.
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 10
8 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
18.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
124.
18.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
ŠKP 7
11 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
125.
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 8
10 K.Ves D
Konečný Cibula
18.3.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
126.
18.3.2019 18:00 (Pon)
V.Leváre 8
10 Sl.Grob B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
127.
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 13
5 Stavbár A
Konečný Cibula
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
128.
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV C 11
7 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
11.4.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
129.
11.4.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 11
7 ŠKP
Konečný Cibula
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
130.
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 13
5 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
131.
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob B 6
12 K.Ves D
Konečný Cibula
8.4.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
132.
8.4.2019 18:00 (Pon)
V.Leváre 7
11 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula