BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
5.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
1.
5.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 6
12 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
2.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 9
9 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
3.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 9
9 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
2.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
4.
2.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 6
12 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
5.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 3
15 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
6.
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 15
3 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
7.
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 15
3 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
8.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 12
6 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
9.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
9.
9.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 16
2 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
11.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
10.
11.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 9
9 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
11.
8.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 13
5 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
12.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 5
13 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
13.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 15
3 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
16.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
14.
16.10.2018 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 11
7 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
19.10.2018 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
15.
19.10.2018 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 5
13 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
16.
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 8
10 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
17.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 6
12 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
23.10.2018 17:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
23.10.2018 17:30 (Uto)
Sv.Jur D 8
10 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
19.
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 8
10 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
20.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 4
14 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
21.
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 15
3 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
22.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 13
5 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
23.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 13
5 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
24.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 5
13 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
8.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
25.
8.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 12
6 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
26.
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 12
6 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
9.11.2018 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
27.
9.11.2018 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 10
8 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
28.
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 4
14 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
29.
6.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 3
15 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
9.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
30.
9.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 8
10 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
31.
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 11
7 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
32.
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 4
14 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
16.11.2018 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
33.
16.11.2018 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 10
8 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
34.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 12
6 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
15.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
35.
15.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 14
4 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
36.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 13
5 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
37.
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 11
7 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
38.
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 11
7 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
39.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 16
2 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
40.
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 10
8 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
41.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 3
15 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
23.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
42.
23.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 9
9 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
43.
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 4
14 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
44.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 11
7 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
30.11.2018 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
45.
30.11.2018 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 12
6 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
46.
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 3
15 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
47.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 8
10 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
29.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
48.
29.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 14
4 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
49.
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 11
7 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
50.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 17
1 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
51.
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 8
10 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
52.
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 11
7 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
53.
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 12
6 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
6.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
54.
6.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 16
2 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
55.
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 7
11 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
56.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 12
6 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
57.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 5
13 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
58.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 11
7 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
59.
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 13
5 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
60.
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
11 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
61.
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 8
10 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
62.
17.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 14
4 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
63.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 10
8 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
18.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
64.
18.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 8
10 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
20.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
65.
20.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 14
4 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
11.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
66.
11.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 8
10 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
67.
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 12
6 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
68.
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 4
14 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
11.1.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
69.
11.1.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 9
9 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
70.
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 13
5 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
10.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
71.
10.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 12
6 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
72.
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 7
11 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
73.
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 4
14 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
74.
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 3
15 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
18.1.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
75.
18.1.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 12
6 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
76.
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 3
15 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
77.
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 6
12 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
18.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
78.
18.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 12
6 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
79.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 10
8 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
80.
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 13
5 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
24.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
81.
24.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 16
2 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
82.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 8
10 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
83.
23.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 14
4 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
84.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 11
7 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
85.
29.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 9
9 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
31.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
86.
31.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 12
6 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
1.2.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
87.
1.2.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 4
14 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
88.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 10
8 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
29.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
89.
29.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur D 12
6 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
90.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 12
6 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
91.
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 5
13 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
92.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
11 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
93.
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 13
5 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
94.
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 14
4 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
95.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 13
5 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
96.
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 6
12 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
97.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
11 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
98.
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 11
7 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
99.
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 9
9 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
15.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
100.
15.2.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 8
10 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
101.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 4
14 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
12.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
102.
12.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 7
11 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
103.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 12
6 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
104.
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 15
3 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
22.2.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
105.
22.2.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 9
9 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
106.
18.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
11 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
21.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
107.
21.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 13
5 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
19.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
108.
19.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 11
7 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
109.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 7
11 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
110.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 9
9 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
8.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
111.
8.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 9
9 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
112.
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 8
10 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
113.
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 9
9 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
114.
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 9
9 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
115.
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 13
5 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
15.3.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
116.
15.3.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 5
13 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
117.
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Čataj B 5
13 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
118.
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 8
10 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
119.
12.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 9
9 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
15.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
120.
15.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 10
8 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
22.3.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
121.
22.3.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 9
9 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
22.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
122.
22.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 12
6 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
123.
18.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 14
4 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
124.
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 10
8 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
19.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
125.
19.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 11
7 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
21.3.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
126.
21.3.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 11
7 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
127.
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 14
4 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
12.4.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
128.
12.4.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 10
8 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
28.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
129.
28.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 13
5 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
27.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
130.
27.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 8
10 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
131.
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 12
6 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
132.
8.4.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 3
15 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula