BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
1.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 15
3 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
4.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
2.
4.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 15
3 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Grega
3.
1.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 15
3 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Grega
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
4.
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 16
2 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
5.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
5.
5.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 11
7 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
6.
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 3
15 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
11.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
7.
11.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 5
13 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
8.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Grega
8.
8.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 11
7 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Grega
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
9.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 8
10 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
10.
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 14
4 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
12.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
11.
12.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 13
5 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
17.9.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
12.
17.9.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 13
5 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
13.
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 10
8 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
29.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
14.
29.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo A 14
4 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
15.
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 11
7 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Grega
16.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 13
5 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Grega
19.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Grega
17.
19.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 10
8 K.Ves A
Konečný Grega
18.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
18.
18.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 8
10 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
19.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 1
17 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
25.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
20.
25.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 14
4 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
21.
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 8
10 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
22.
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 9
9 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
26.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
23.
26.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 6
12 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
25.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
24.
25.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 7
11 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
25.
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 13
5 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
26.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 3
15 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
27.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 8
10 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
28.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 10
8 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
29.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 11
7 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
5.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
30.
5.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 14
4 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
31.
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 3
15 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
32.
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 5
13 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
33.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 6
12 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
16.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
34.
16.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 4
14 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
15.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
35.
15.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 11
7 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
36.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 5
13 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
37.
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 16
2 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
38.
22.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 11
7 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
39.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 5
13 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
20.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
40.
20.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión A 9
9 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
20.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
41.
20.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 7
11 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
42.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 4
14 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
30.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
43.
30.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 4
14 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
44.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky B 11
7 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
30.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
45.
30.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 11
7 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
46.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 14
4 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
47.
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 7
11 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
48.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 4
14 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
49.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 16
2 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
50.
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 14
4 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
51.
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 9
9 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
3.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
52.
3.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 14
4 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
53.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 9
9 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
4.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
54.
4.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 15
3 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
55.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 3
15 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
13.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
56.
13.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 16
2 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
57.
11.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 16
2 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
10.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
10.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 14
4 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
59.
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 15
3 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
11.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
60.
11.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 11
7 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
61.
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 14
4 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
20.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
62.
20.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 8
10 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
63.
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 10
8 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
64.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 5
13 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
18.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
65.
18.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 4
14 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
66.
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 9
9 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
11.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
67.
11.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 2
16 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
10.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
68.
10.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 5
13 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Grega
69.
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 10
8 Ister B
Konečný Grega
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
70.
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 11
7 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
8.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
71.
8.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 11
7 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
72.
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 13
5 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
73.
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 15
3 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
17.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Grega
74.
17.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 10
8 Ister B
Konečný Grega
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Grega
75.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka B 13
5 Blatné A
Konečný Grega
15.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
76.
15.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 7
11 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
77.
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 5
13 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
24.9.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
78.
24.9.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves B 7
11 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
21.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Grega
79.
21.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 6
12 DNV B
Konečný Grega
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
80.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 6
12 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Grega
81.
22.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 8
10 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Grega
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
82.
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 7
11 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
83.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 5
13 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
25.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
84.
25.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 9
9 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
85.
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 13
5 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
29.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
86.
29.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 10
8 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
87.
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 12
6 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
88.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 8
10 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
89.
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Senec B 14
4 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
28.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
90.
28.1.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 8
10 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
5.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
91.
5.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 4
14 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
7.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
92.
7.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 15
3 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
93.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 6
12 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
8.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
94.
8.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 8
10 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
7.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
95.
7.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 10
8 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
8.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
96.
8.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 2
16 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
97.
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 17
1 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
14.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
98.
14.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 10
8 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
15.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
99.
15.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 14
4 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
100.
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 12
6 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
12.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
101.
12.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 13
5 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
11.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
102.
11.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 18
0 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
103.
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves A 8
10 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
22.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
104.
22.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 7
11 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
105.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 16
2 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
106.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 7
11 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
18.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
107.
18.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 3
15 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
22.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
108.
22.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 10
8 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
109.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 12
6 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
7.3.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
110.
7.3.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 10
8 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
111.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 8
10 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
112.
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión A 9
9 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
4.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
113.
4.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 13
5 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
114.
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 10
8 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
115.
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky B 8
10 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
11.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
116.
11.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo A 16
2 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
14.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
117.
14.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 9
9 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
118.
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 9
9 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
119.
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 9
9 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
15.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
120.
15.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 10
8 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
121.
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 16
2 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
122.
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 9
9 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
21.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
123.
21.3.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 7
11 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
124.
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 12
6 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
125.
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 11
7 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
126.
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 7
11 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
11.4.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
127.
11.4.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 8
10 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
11.4.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
128.
11.4.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 10
8 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
1.4.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
129.
1.4.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 10
8 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
12.4.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
130.
12.4.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 11
7 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
131.
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves A 11
7 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
12.4.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
132.
12.4.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 7
11 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula