BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
2.
4.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 15
3 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
8.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Grega
8.
8.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 11
7 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Grega
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
29.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
14.
29.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo A 14
4 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
20.
25.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 14
4 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
26.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 3
15 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
32.
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 5
13 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
22.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
38.
22.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 11
7 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
44.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky B 11
7 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
50.
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 14
4 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
13.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
56.
13.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 16
2 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
61.
19.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 14
4 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
10.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
68.
10.1.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 5
13 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
17.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Grega
74.
17.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 10
8 Ister B
Konečný Grega
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
80.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 6
12 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
86.
29.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 10
8 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
7.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
92.
7.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 15
3 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
14.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
98.
14.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 10
8 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
22.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
104.
22.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 7
11 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
7.3.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
110.
7.3.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 10
8 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
11.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
116.
11.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo A 16
2 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
122.
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 9
9 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
11.4.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
127.
11.4.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 8
10 DNV B
Konečný Cibula