BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
5.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
5.
5.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 11
wo
7 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
10.
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 14
wo
4 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
15.
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 11
wo
7 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
20.
25.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 14
wo
4 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
25.
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 13
wo
5 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
35.
15.11.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 11
wo
7 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
20.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
41.
20.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 7
wo
11 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
48.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 4
wo
14 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
4.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
54.
4.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 15
wo
3 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
11.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
60.
11.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 11
wo
7 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
18.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
65.
18.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 4
wo
14 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
8.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
71.
8.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 11
wo
7 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
15.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
76.
15.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 7
wo
11 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
22.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Grega
81.
22.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 8
wo
10 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Grega
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
86.
29.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 10
wo
8 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
5.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
91.
5.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 4
wo
14 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
12.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
101.
12.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 13
wo
5 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
18.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
107.
18.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 3
wo
15 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
114.
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 10
wo
8 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
15.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
120.
15.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 10
wo
8 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
126.
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 7
wo
11 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
131.
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves A 11
wo
7 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula