BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
1.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Grega
3.
1.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 15
wo
3 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Grega
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
9.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 8
wo
10 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
15.
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 11
wo
7 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
21.
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 8
wo
10 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
27.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 8
wo
10 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
33.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 6
wo
12 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
39.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 5
wo
13 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
30.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
45.
30.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 11
wo
7 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
50.
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 14
wo
4 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
55.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 3
wo
15 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
20.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
62.
20.12.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 8
wo
10 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Grega
69.
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 10
wo
8 Ister B
Konečný Grega
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Grega
75.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka B 13
wo
5 Blatné A
Konečný Grega
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
22.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Grega
81.
22.1.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 8
wo
10 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Grega
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
87.
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 12
wo
6 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
93.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 6
wo
12 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
15.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
99.
15.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 14
wo
4 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
105.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 16
wo
2 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
111.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 8
wo
10 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
11.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
116.
11.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo A 16
wo
2 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
121.
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 16
wo
2 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
11.4.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
128.
11.4.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 10
wo
8 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula