BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
6.
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 3
wo
15 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
12.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
11.
12.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 13
wo
5 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Grega
16.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 13
wo
5 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Grega
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
21.
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 8
wo
10 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
26.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 3
wo
15 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
31.
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 3
wo
15 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
20.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
40.
20.11.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión A 9
wo
9 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
47.
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 7
wo
11 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
53.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 9
wo
9 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
11.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
60.
11.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 11
wo
7 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
66.
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 9
wo
9 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
72.
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 13
wo
5 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
77.
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 5
wo
13 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
82.
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 7
wo
11 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
87.
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 12
wo
6 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
7.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
92.
7.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 15
wo
3 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
97.
13.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 17
wo
1 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
106.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 7
wo
11 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
4.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
113.
4.3.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 13
wo
5 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
119.
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 9
wo
9 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
126.
19.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 7
wo
11 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
12.4.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
132.
12.4.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 7
wo
11 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula