BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
5.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
1.
5.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves E 11
7 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
3.
3.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Blatné C 6
12 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
4.
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Záh. Bystrica B 1
17 Vinosady C
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
5.
1.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Záh. Ves A 14
4 Most C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
9.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
6.
9.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 5
13 Most C
Konečný Cibula
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
7.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 2
16 Záh. Ves A
Konečný Cibula
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
8.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 17
1 SPST Záh. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
9.
10.10.2018 18:00 (Str)
Blatné C 9
9 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
19.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
12.
19.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves E 10
8 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
13.
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
DNV F 16
2 SPST Záh. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
14.
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 7
11 Záh. Ves A
Konečný Cibula
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
15.
18.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 4
14 Most C
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
23.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
16.
23.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 14
4 Vinosady C
Konečný Cibula
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
17.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 13
5 Most C
Konečný Cibula
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
18.
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Záh. Ves A 10
8 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
19.
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Záh. Bystrica B 2
16 K.Ves E
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
7.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
21.
7.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Blatné C 6
12 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
9.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
23.
9.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves E 7
11 Záh. Ves A
Konečný Cibula
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
24.
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Most C 11
7 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
25.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 6
12 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
13.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
26.
13.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 8
10 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
27.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
DNV F 10
8 Vinosady C
Konečný Cibula
16.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
28.
16.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 13
5 K.Ves E
Konečný Cibula
14.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
30.
14.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Blatné C 15
3 SPST Záh. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
31.
20.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Záh. Bystrica B 5
13 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
32.
19.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Záh. Ves A 17
1 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
23.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
34.
23.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves E 11
7 Vinosady C
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
35.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 12
6 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
36.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
DNV F 8
10 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
37.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 12
6 K.Ves E
Konečný Cibula
28.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
39.
28.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Blatné C 11
7 Most C
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
40.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Záh. Ves A 15
3 SPST Záh. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
41.
3.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Záh. Ves A 7
11 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
42.
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 18
0 SPST Záh. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
43.
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 8
10 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
45.
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves E 10
8 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
8.1.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
46.
8.1.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 11
7 K.Ves E
Konečný Cibula
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
48.
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 12
6 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
49.
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 12
6 SPST Záh. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
11.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
50.
11.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 11
7 Záh. Ves A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
18.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
51.
18.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 11
7 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
52.
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záh. Ves A 14
4 Vinosady C
Konečný Cibula
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
53.
15.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Záh. Bystrica B 3
15 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
54.
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
DNV F 9
9 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
23.1.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
57.
23.1.2019 18:00 (Str)
Blatné C 3
15 K.Ves E
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
58.
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Záh. Bystrica B 4
14 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
59.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záh. Ves A 8
10 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
25.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
60.
25.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 16
2 Vinosady C
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
61.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Vinosady C 6
12 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
62.
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Most C 8
10 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
63.
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
DNV F 6
12 Záh. Ves A
Konečný Cibula
1.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
64.
1.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves E 17
1 SPST Záh. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
5.2.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
66.
5.2.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 13
5 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
68.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záh. Ves A 17
1 K.Ves E
Konečný Cibula
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
69.
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
DNV F 8
10 Most C
Konečný Cibula
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
70.
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok E 12
6 Vinosady C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
71.
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 11
7 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
72.
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 11
7 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
15.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
73.
15.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves E 12
6 Most C
Konečný Cibula
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
75.
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Záh. Bystrica B 6
12 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
76.
19.2.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 17
1 SPST Záh. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
20.2.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
77.
20.2.2019 18:00 (Str)
Blatné C 1
17 Záh. Ves A
Konečný Cibula
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
79.
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 7
11 K.Ves E
Konečný Cibula
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
80.
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
DNV F 4
14 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
5.3.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
81.
5.3.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 12
6 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
8.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
82.
8.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves E 11
7 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
8.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
84.
8.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 12
6 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
85.
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Záh. Bystrica B 1
17 Záh. Ves A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
12.3.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
86.
12.3.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 8
10 Záh. Ves A
Konečný Cibula
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
87.
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Záh. Bystrica B 1
17 Most C
Konečný Cibula
13.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
88.
13.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Blatné C 7
11 Vinosady C
Konečný Cibula
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
90.
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
DNV F 11
7 K.Ves E
Konečný Cibula