BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
4.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vydrany B 10
wo
8 Rohožník
Konečný Dobiš
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
28.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
10.
28.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Jasl. Bohunice 14
wo
4 Vydrany B
Konečný Dobiš
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
15.
5.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vydrany B 11
wo
7 Dobrá Voda
Konečný Dobiš
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
12.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
23.
12.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Leopoldov 13
wo
5 Vydrany B
Konečný Dobiš
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
26.
19.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vydrany B 3
wo
15 Kúty
Konečný Dobiš
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
26.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
36.
26.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Sládkovičovo 14
wo
4 Vydrany B
Konečný Dobiš
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 10:30 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
37.
9.11.2019 10:30 (Sob)
Vydrany B 13
wo
5 Galanta B
Konečný Dobiš
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
48.
16.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vydrany B 17
wo
1 Piešťany Moravany B
Konečný Dobiš
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
23.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
50.
23.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Baka 8
wo
10 Vydrany B
Konečný Dobiš
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
59.
30.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vydrany B 7
wo
11 Elastik Trnava B
Konečný Dobiš
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
7.12.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
63.
7.12.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Veľké Úľany 14
wo
4 Vydrany B
Konečný Dobiš
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
11.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
70.
11.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Rohožník 9
wo
9 Vydrany B
Konečný Dobiš
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
76.
18.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Vydrany B 10
wo
8 Jasl. Bohunice
Konečný Dobiš
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
25.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
81.
25.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda 5
wo
13 Vydrany B
Konečný Dobiš
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
8.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
89.
8.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Vydrany B 11
wo
7 Leopoldov
Konečný Dobiš
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
15.2.2020 12:30 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
92.
15.2.2020 12:30 (Sob)
Kúty 15
wo
3 Vydrany B
Konečný Dobiš
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Hrá sa v Sládkovičove
102.
29.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Vydrany B 0
wo
0 Sládkovičovo
Hrá sa v Sládkovičove
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
103.
7.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Galanta B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
14.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
114.
14.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Piešťany Moravany B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
116.
21.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Vydrany B 0
wo
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
125.
28.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Elastik Trnava B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 16:00 (Sob)
129.
4.4.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Vydrany B 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk