BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
6.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Baka 15
wo
3 Elastik Trnava B
Konečný Dobiš
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
28.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
8.
28.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Veľké Úľany 17
wo
1 Baka
Konečný Dobiš
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
17.
5.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Baka 12
wo
6 Rohožník
Konečný Dobiš
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
12.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
21.
12.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Jasl. Bohunice 5
wo
13 Baka
Konečný Dobiš
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
28.
19.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Baka 12
wo
6 Dobrá Voda
Konečný Dobiš
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
26.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
34.
26.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Leopoldov 16
wo
2 Baka
Konečný Dobiš
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
39.
9.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Baka 4
wo
14 Kúty
Konečný Dobiš
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
47.
16.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Sládkovičovo 16
wo
2 Baka
Konečný Dobiš
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
23.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
50.
23.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Baka 8
wo
10 Vydrany B
Konečný Dobiš
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
29.11.2019 16:30 (Pia)
Konečný Dobiš
60.
29.11.2019 16:30 (Pia)
Baka 11
wo
7 Piešťany Moravany B
Konečný Dobiš
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 17:30 (Uto)
Konečný Dobiš
61.
3.12.2019 17:30 (Uto)
Baka 14
wo
4 Galanta B
Konečný Dobiš
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
11.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
72.
11.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Elastik Trnava B 0
wo
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
74.
18.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Baka 0
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
25.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
83.
25.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Rohožník 0
wo
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
8.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
87.
8.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Baka 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
15.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
94.
15.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda 0
wo
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
100.
29.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Baka 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 12:30 (Sob)
105.
7.3.2020 12:30 (Sob)
Kúty 0
wo
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
14.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
113.
14.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Baka 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
116.
21.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Vydrany B 0
wo
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
126.
28.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Piešťany Moravany B 0
wo
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 16:00 (Sob)
127.
4.4.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Galanta B 0
wo