BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
4.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vydrany B 10
wo
8 Rohožník
Konečný Dobiš
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
28.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
9.
28.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Rohožník 7
wo
11 Piešťany Moravany B
Konečný Dobiš
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
17.
5.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Baka 12
wo
6 Rohožník
Konečný Dobiš
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
11.10.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Konečný Dobiš
20.
11.10.2019 18:15 (Pia)
Rohožník 3
wo
15 Elastik Trnava B
Konečný Dobiš
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
30.
19.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Veľké Úľany 17
wo
1 Rohožník
Konečný Dobiš
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
26.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
31.
26.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Galanta B 6
wo
12 Rohožník
Konečný Dobiš
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
42.
9.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Rohožník 9
wo
9 Jasl. Bohunice
Konečný Dobiš
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
44.
16.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda 5
wo
13 Rohožník
Konečný Dobiš
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Dobiš
53.
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Rohožník 0
wo
18 Leopoldov
Konečný Dobiš
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 12:30 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
57.
30.11.2019 12:30 (Sob)
Kúty 18
wo
0 Rohožník
Konečný Dobiš
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
7.12.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
64.
7.12.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Rohožník 4
wo
14 Sládkovičovo
Konečný Dobiš
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
11.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
70.
11.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Rohožník 9
wo
9 Vydrany B
Konečný Dobiš
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
75.
18.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Piešťany Moravany B 10
wo
8 Rohožník
Konečný Dobiš
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
24.1.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Konečný Dobiš
83.
24.1.2020 18:15 (Pia)
Rohožník 2
wo
16 Baka
Konečný Dobiš
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
8.2.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
86.
8.2.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Elastik Trnava B 11
wo
7 Rohožník
Konečný Dobiš
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Dobiš
96.
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Rohožník 7
wo
11 Veľké Úľany
Konečný Dobiš
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
97.
29.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Rohožník 8
wo
10 Galanta B
Konečný Dobiš
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
108.
7.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Jasl. Bohunice 8
wo
10 Rohožník
Konečný Dobiš
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
14.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
110.
14.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Rohožník 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
119.
21.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Leopoldov 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
123.
28.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Rohožník 0
wo
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 16:00 (Sob)
130.
4.4.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Sládkovičovo 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk