BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
19.9.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Dobiš
4.
19.9.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malženice 12
wo
6 Vrbové
Konečný Dobiš
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
28.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
10.
28.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Križovany 7
wo
11 Malženice
Konečný Dobiš
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
15.
5.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Malženice 8
wo
10 Majcichov B
Konečný Dobiš
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
12.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
23.
12.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Sereď 12
wo
6 Malženice
Konečný Dobiš
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
26.
19.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Senica 15
wo
3 Malženice
Konečný Dobiš
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
26.10.2019 14:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
36.
26.10.2019 14:00 (Sob)
Jelka 13
wo
5 Malženice
Konečný Dobiš
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
37.
9.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Galanta C 8
wo
10 Malženice
Konečný Dobiš
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Dobiš
48.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malženice 10
wo
8 Piešťany Moravany C
Konečný Dobiš
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 19:00 (Pon)
Konečný Dobiš
50.
18.11.2019 19:00 (Pon)
Šintava 12
wo
6 Malženice
Konečný Dobiš
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
59.
30.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Malženice 17
wo
1 Pata
Konečný Dobiš
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
7.12.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
63.
7.12.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Veľké Úľany C 9
wo
9 Malženice
Konečný Dobiš
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
9.1.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Dobiš
70.
9.1.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Vrbové 9
wo
9 Malženice
Konečný Dobiš
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
76.
18.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Malženice 16
wo
2 Križovany
Konečný Dobiš
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
25.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
81.
25.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Majcichov B 7
wo
11 Malženice
Konečný Dobiš
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Dobiš
89.
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Malženice 9
wo
9 Sereď
Konečný Dobiš
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
15.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
92.
15.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Malženice 3
wo
15 Senica
Konečný Dobiš
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
102.
29.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Malženice 7
wo
11 Jelka
Konečný Dobiš
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
103.
7.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Malženice 15
wo
3 Galanta C
Konečný Dobiš
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
14.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
114.
14.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Piešťany Moravany C 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
116.
21.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Malženice 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
125.
28.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Pata 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 16:00 (Sob)
129.
4.4.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Malženice 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk