BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
1.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Sereď 7
11 Galanta C
Konečný Dobiš
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
28.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
7.
28.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Galanta C 14
4 Pata
Konečný Dobiš
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Dobiš
13.
5.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Senica 10
8 Galanta C
Konečný Dobiš
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Dobiš
19.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Galanta C 6
12 Veľké Úľany C
Konečný Dobiš
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 14:00 (Sob)
25.
19.10.2019 14:00 (Sob)
Jelka 0
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
26.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
31.
26.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Galanta C 0
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
37.
9.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Malženice 0
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
43.
16.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Galanta C 0
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
23.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
49.
23.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Piešťany Moravany C 0
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
55.
30.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Galanta C 0
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
7.12.2019 16:00 (Sob)
61.
7.12.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Šintava 0
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
11.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
67.
11.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Galanta C 0
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
73.
18.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Pata 0
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
25.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
79.
25.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Galanta C 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
8.2.2020 10:00 (Sob)
85.
8.2.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Veľké Úľany C 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
15.2.2020 13:00 (Sob)
91.
15.2.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Galanta C 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
97.
29.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
103.
7.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Galanta C 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
14.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
109.
14.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Križovany 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
115.
21.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Galanta C 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
121.
28.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
TTC Majcichov B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 13:00 (Sob)
127.
4.4.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Galanta C 0