BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2020
28.9.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
3.
28.9.2020 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 12
wo
6 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2020
7.10.2020 18:30 (Str)
11.
7.10.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
wo
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2020
14.10.2020 18:30 (Str)
14.
14.10.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
wo
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2020
21.10.2020 18:30 (Str)
24.
21.10.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2020
2.11.2020 18:00 (Pon)
25.
2.11.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 0
wo
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2020
9.11.2020 18:30 (Pon)
36.
9.11.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
wo
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2020
18.11.2020 18:30 (Str)
38.
18.11.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2020
24.11.2020 18:30 (Uto)
47.
24.11.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 0
wo
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2020
2.12.2020 18:30 (Str)
51.
2.12.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
wo
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2020
9.12.2020 18:30 (Str)
58.
9.12.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2020
16.12.2020 18:30 (Str)
64.
16.12.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2021
13.1.2021 18:30 (Str)
69.
13.1.2021 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
wo
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2021
18.1.2021 18:30 (Pon)
77.
18.1.2021 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
wo
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2021
25.1.2021 18:30 (Pon)
80.
25.1.2021 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
wo
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2021
3.2.2021 18:30 (Str)
90.
3.2.2021 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 0
wo
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2021
10.2.2021 18:30 (Str)
91.
10.2.2021 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2021
17.2.2021 18:30 (Str)
102.
17.2.2021 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2021
23.2.2021 18:30 (Uto)
104.
23.2.2021 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
wo
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2021
10.3.2021 18:30 (Str)
113.
10.3.2021 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2021
17.3.2021 18:30 (Str)
117.
17.3.2021 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
wo
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2021
24.3.2021 18:30 (Str)
124.
24.3.2021 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
wo
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2021
15.4.2021 18:00 (Štv)
130.
15.4.2021 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár A 0
wo
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk