BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis týždňa

Aktuálny týždeň: 47/2019

7. kolo
2. liga
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
37.
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves A 0
21.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
38.
21.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 0
wo
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
39.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky B 0
wo
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
40.
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 0
18.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
41.
18.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 0
7. kolo
3. liga
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
37.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
wo
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
38.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
39.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
18.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
zmena datumu
40.
18.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo B 0
wo
0 Slovenský Grob A
zmena datumu
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
41.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 0
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
42.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
wo
7. kolo
4. liga
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
37.
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 0
wo
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
38.
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
wo
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
39.
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 0
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
40.
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje D 0
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
41.
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 0
wo
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
42.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 0
7. kolo
5. liga
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
37.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
wo
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
38.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
39.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 0
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
40.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
wo
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
41.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
42.
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 0
7. kolo
6. liga
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
37.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
wo
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
38.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 0
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
39.
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 0
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
40.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 0
wo
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
41.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 0
18.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
42.
18.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 0
7. kolo
7. liga
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
37.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 0
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
38.
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 0
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
39.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 0
wo
18.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
41.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 0
18.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
42.
18.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob C 0
7. kolo
8. liga
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
37.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 0
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
38.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 0
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
39.
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 0
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
41.
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 0
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
42.
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 0
7. kolo
9. liga
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
37.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
38.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
wo
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
39.
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
40.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
wo
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
41.
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača B 0
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
42.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0