BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis týždňa

Aktuálny týždeň: 14/2020

22. kolo
2. liga
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
preložené
127.
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 0
wo
0 Bernolákovo A
preložené
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
preložené
128.
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 0
wo
0 Spoje B
preložené
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
129.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Malacky B 0
wo
0 Ister B
preložené
3.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
preložené
130.
3.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 0
wo
0 Pezinok A
preložené
3.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
preložené
131.
3.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves A 0
wo
0 Svätý Jur A
preložené
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
132.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0
wo
0 Rovinka A
preložené
22. kolo
3. liga
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
127.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
wo
0 DNV B
preložené
31.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
preložené
128.
31.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
wo
0 Štadión B
preložené
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
preložené
129.
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
wo
0 Galvaniho A
preložené
30.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
preložené
130.
30.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
wo
0 Blatné A
preložené
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
131.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0
wo
0 Karlova Ves C
preložené
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
132.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
wo
0 Slovenský Grob A
preložené
22. kolo
4. liga
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
127.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
wo
0 Lozorno A
preložené
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
128.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje D 0
wo
0 Vinosady A
preložené
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
129.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 0
wo
0 Čataj A
preložené
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
130.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 0
wo
0 Senec C
preložené
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
131.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 0
wo
0 Malacky C
preložené
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
132.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 0
wo
0 Svätý Jur C
preložené
22. kolo
5. liga
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
127.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
wo
0 Blatné B
preložené
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
128.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
wo
0 Viktória B
preložené
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
129.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
wo
0 ŠKP A
preložené
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
preložené
130.
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 0
wo
0 Zálesie A
preložené
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
131.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
wo
0 Karlova Ves D
preložené
2.4.2020 18:15 (Štv)
preložené
132.
2.4.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 0
wo
0 Most B
preložené
22. kolo
6. liga
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
127.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 0
wo
0 Educo C
preložené
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
preložené
128.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 0
wo
0 Malacky D
preložené
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
129.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 0
wo
0 Viktória C
preložené
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
130.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
wo
0 Veľký Biel A
preložené
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
preložené
131.
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
wo
0 Pezinok C
preložené
30.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
preložené
132.
30.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 0
wo
0 Čataj B
preložené
22. kolo
7. liga
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
preložené
127.
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 0
wo
0 Educo D
preložené
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
128.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 0
wo
0 DNV E
preložené
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
129.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 0
wo
0 Stupava B
preložené
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
130.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 0
wo
0 Slovenský Grob C
preložené
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
131.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 0
wo
0 SPST Z. Bystrica A
preložené
30.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
preložené
132.
30.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica A 0
wo
0 Dunajská Lužná B
preložené
22. kolo
8. liga
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
127.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 0
wo
0 Zálesie C
preložené
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
128.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica B 0
wo
0 Most C
preložené
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
preložené
129.
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0
wo
0 Bernolákovo D
preložené
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
preložené
130.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 0
wo
0 Karlova Ves E
preložené
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
131.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 0
wo
0 Vinosady C
preložené
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
132.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 0
wo
0 Blatné C
preložené
22. kolo
9. liga
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
127.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
wo
0 SPST Z. Bystrica C
preložené
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
preložené
128.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
wo
0 Malacky F
preložené
30.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
preložené
129.
30.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
wo
0 Relax Rača B
preložené
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
130.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
wo
0 DNV G
preložené
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
preložené
131.
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
wo
0 Záhorská Ves B
preložené
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
132.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
wo
0 Spoje F
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk