BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis týždňa

Aktuálny týždeň: 04/2020

13. kolo
2. liga
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
73.
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 8
wo
10 Feromax B
Konečný Cibula
23.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
74.
23.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 11
wo
7 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
75.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 4
wo
14 Pezinok A
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
76.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Malacky B 15
wo
3 Svätý Jur A
Konečný Cibula
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
77.
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 9
wo
9 Rovinka A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
3. liga
21.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
73.
21.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 13
wo
5 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
74.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 16
wo
2 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
20.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
75.
20.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 9
wo
9 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
76.
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 16
wo
2 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
78.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 8
wo
10 Most A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
4. liga
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
73.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 8
wo
10 Spoje D
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
74.
22.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 13
wo
5 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
75.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 10
wo
8 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
76.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 4
wo
14 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
77.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 5
wo
13 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
78.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 16
wo
2 Svätý Jur C
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
5. liga
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
73.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 9
wo
9 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
74.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 7
wo
11 ŠKP A
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
75.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 15
wo
3 Stavbár B
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
76.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 10
wo
8 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
77.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 11
wo
7 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
78.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 8
wo
10 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
6. liga
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
73.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 17
wo
1 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
74.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 13
wo
5 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
75.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 12
wo
6 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
76.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 7
wo
11 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
77.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 9
wo
9 Veľký Biel A
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
78.
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 12
wo
6 Veľké Leváre A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
7. liga
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
73.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 16
wo
2 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
74.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 10
wo
8 Reca A
Konečný Cibula
20.1.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
75.
20.1.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob C 5
wo
13 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
76.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 12
wo
6 Záhorská Ves A
Konečný Cibula
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
77.
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica A 5
wo
13 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
78.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 15
wo
3 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
8. liga
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
73.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 13
wo
5 SPST Z. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
74.
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Relax Rača A 8
wo
10 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
75.
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 12
wo
6 Centrum ŠKST BA
Konečný Cibula
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
76.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 6
wo
12 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
77.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 2
wo
16 Karlova Ves E
Konečný Cibula
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
78.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 10
wo
8 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
9. liga
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
65.
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Záhorská Ves B 13
wo
5 Veľký Biel B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
9. liga
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
73.
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 1
wo
17 Malacky F
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
74.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 17
wo
1 Relax Rača B
Konečný Cibula
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
75.
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 2
wo
16 Dunajská Lužná C
Konečný Cibula
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
76.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 13
wo
5 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
77.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 8
wo
10 Spoje F
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
78.
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 3
wo
15 Vinosady D
Konečný Cibula
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk