BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
1.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
4.
1.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 11
wo
7 Centrum ŠKST BA
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
10.
8.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 13
wo
5 Vinosady C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
16.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 1
wo
17 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
22.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 2
wo
16 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
8.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
28.
8.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 8
wo
10 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
34.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 0
wo
18 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
39.
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 9
wo
9 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
44.
26.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 13
wo
5 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
49.
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 3
wo
15 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
10.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
57.
10.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 17
wo
1 SPST Z. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
17.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
63.
17.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 11
wo
7 Relax Rača A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
70.
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 7
wo
11 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
76.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 6
wo
12 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
28.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
82.
28.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 14
wo
4 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
88.
4.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 18
wo
0 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
94.
11.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 6
wo
12 Karlova Ves E
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
100.
25.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 15
wo
3 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
105.
3.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 10
wo
8 Most C
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
110.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 0
wo
0 Bernolákovo D
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
17.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
preložené
115.
17.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 0
wo
0 Malacky E
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
123.
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica B 0
wo
0 Bernolákovo D
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
preložené
129.
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0
wo
0 Bernolákovo D
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk