BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
1.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 6
wo
12 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
2.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 14
wo
4 SPST Z. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
2.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
3.
2.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 3
wo
15 Most C
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
4.
1.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 11
wo
7 Centrum ŠKST BA
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
5.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 8
wo
10 Karlova Ves E
Konečný Cibula
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
6.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 3
wo
15 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
7.
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica B 7
wo
11 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
8.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 13
wo
5 Relax Rača A
Konečný Cibula
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
9.
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 9
wo
9 Most C
Konečný Cibula
8.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
10.
8.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 13
wo
5 Vinosady C
Konečný Cibula
11.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
11.
11.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 17
wo
1 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
12.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 13
wo
5 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
13.
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 8
wo
10 Relax Rača A
Konečný Cibula
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
14.
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 12
wo
6 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
15.
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 3
wo
15 Most C
Konečný Cibula
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
16.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 1
wo
17 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
17.
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 12
wo
6 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica B 6
wo
12 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
19.
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 12
wo
6 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
20.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 15
wo
3 Vinosady C
Konečný Cibula
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
21.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 1
wo
17 Most C
Konečný Cibula
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
22.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 2
wo
16 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
25.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
23.
25.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 14
wo
4 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
23.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
24.
23.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 15
wo
3 SPST Z. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
25.
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 9
wo
9 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
26.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 16
wo
2 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
27.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 4
wo
14 Most C
Konečný Cibula
8.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
28.
8.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 8
wo
10 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
29.
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica B 1
wo
17 Centrum ŠKST BA
Konečný Cibula
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
30.
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 6
wo
12 Relax Rača A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
31.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 6
wo
12 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
32.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 4
wo
14 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
15.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
33.
15.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 10
wo
8 Most C
Konečný Cibula
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
34.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 0
wo
18 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
35.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica B 7
wo
11 Vinosady C
Konečný Cibula
11.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
36.
11.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Relax Rača A 3
wo
15 Centrum ŠKST BA
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
37.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 7
wo
11 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
38.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 8
wo
10 Karlova Ves E
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
39.
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 9
wo
9 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
40.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica B 13
wo
5 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
41.
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Vinosady C 8
wo
10 Relax Rača A
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
42.
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 17
wo
1 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
43.
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 15
wo
3 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
44.
26.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 13
wo
5 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
45.
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 15
wo
3 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
46.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 12
wo
6 SPST Z. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
47.
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 16
wo
2 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
48.
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 17
wo
1 Vinosady C
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
49.
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 3
wo
15 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
50.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 4
wo
14 Most C
Konečný Cibula
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
51.
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 18
wo
0 SPST Z. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
52.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 7
wo
11 Relax Rača A
Konečný Cibula
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
53.
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 18
wo
0 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
54.
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 6
wo
12 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
55.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 0
wo
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
56.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 0
10.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
57.
10.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 0
11.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
58.
11.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
59.
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 0
wo
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
60.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
61.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 0
20.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
62.
20.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 0
17.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
63.
17.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 0
20.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
64.
20.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 0
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
65.
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 0
wo
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
66.
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
67.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 0
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
8.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
pozor zmena datumu
69.
8.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most C 0
wo
0 Relax Rača A
pozor zmena datumu
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
70.
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 0
17.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
71.
17.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 0
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
72.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
73.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 0
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
pozor zmena datumu
74.
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Relax Rača A 0
wo
0 Zálesie C
pozor zmena datumu
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
75.
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 0
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
76.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 0
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
77.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 0
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
78.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 0
wo
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
29.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
79.
29.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
80.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 0
31.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
81.
31.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 0
28.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
82.
28.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 0
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
83.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 0
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
84.
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
85.
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 0
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
86.
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 0
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
87.
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 0
4.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
88.
4.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 0
wo
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
89.
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 0
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
91.
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 0
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
92.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 0
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
93.
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 0
wo
11.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
94.
11.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 0
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
95.
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 0
12.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
96.
12.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
97.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 0
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
98.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 0
wo
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
99.
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 0
25.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
100.
25.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 0
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
101.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 0
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
102.
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
103.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 0
wo
6.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
104.
6.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 0
3.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
105.
3.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 0
wo
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
106.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 0
4.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
107.
4.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
108.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
109.
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 0
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
110.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 0
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
111.
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 0
wo
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
112.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica B 0
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
113.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 0
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
114.
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
17.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
115.
17.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 0
20.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
116.
20.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 0
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
118.
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0
wo
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
119.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 0
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
120.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
121.
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 0
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
122.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 0
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
124.
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 0
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
125.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 0
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
126.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
127.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 0
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
129.
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
130.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 0
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
131.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 0
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
132.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 0