BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
1.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 12
wo
6 Most A
Konečný Cibula
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
2.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 14
wo
4 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
3.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
wo
8 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
4.
1.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 8
wo
10 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
5.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 11
wo
7 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
6.
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 10
wo
8 Spoje C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
7.
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 10
wo
8 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
8.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 4
wo
14 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
9.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 5
wo
13 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
10.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 7
wo
11 Svätý Jur B
Konečný Cibula
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
11.
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 17
wo
1 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
12.
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 16
wo
2 Spoje C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
13.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 17
wo
1 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
14.10.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
14.
14.10.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 7
wo
11 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
15.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 11
wo
7 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
16.
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 7
wo
11 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
17.
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 9
wo
9 Spoje C
Konečný Cibula
15.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
15.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 11
wo
7 Most A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
19.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 11
wo
7 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
20.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 14
wo
4 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
21.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 4
wo
14 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
22.
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 11
wo
7 Svätý Jur B
Konečný Cibula
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
23.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 14
wo
4 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
22.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
24.
22.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 12
wo
6 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
25.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 6
wo
12 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
26.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 14
wo
4 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
27.
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 8
wo
10 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
28.
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 12
wo
6 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
5.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
29.
5.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 8
wo
10 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
30.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 7
wo
11 Most A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
31.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 5
wo
13 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
32.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 5
wo
13 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
33.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 11
wo
7 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
34.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 11
wo
7 Svätý Jur B
Konečný Cibula
12.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
35.
12.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 16
wo
2 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
11.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
36.
11.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
37.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 13
wo
5 Spoje C
Konečný Cibula
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
38.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 11
wo
7 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
39.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 10
wo
8 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
18.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
40.
18.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo B 9
wo
9 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
41.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 11
wo
7 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
42.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 6
wo
12 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
43.
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 7
wo
11 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
44.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 12
wo
6 Svätý Jur B
Konečný Cibula
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
45.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 16
wo
2 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
46.
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 7
wo
11 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
47.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
wo
8 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
48.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 4
wo
14 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
49.
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 4
wo
14 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
50.
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 6
wo
12 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
3.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
51.
3.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 13
wo
5 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
52.
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 12
wo
6 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
53.
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 9
wo
9 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
54.
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 11
wo
7 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
55.
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 11
wo
7 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
56.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 8
wo
10 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
57.
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 12
wo
6 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
wo
8 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
59.
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 8
wo
10 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
60.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 2
wo
16 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
61.
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 10
wo
8 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
17.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
62.
17.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión B 13
wo
5 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
63.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 6
wo
12 Svätý Jur B
Konečný Cibula
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
64.
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 3
wo
15 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
65.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 3
wo
15 Spoje C
Konečný Cibula
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
66.
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 10
wo
8 Most A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
67.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most A 7
wo
11 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
68.
14.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 4
wo
14 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
69.
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión B 11
wo
7 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
13.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
70.
13.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 7
wo
11 Svätý Jur B
Konečný Cibula
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
71.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 9
wo
9 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
72.
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 15
wo
3 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
21.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
73.
21.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 13
wo
5 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
74.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 16
wo
2 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
20.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
75.
20.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 9
wo
9 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
76.
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 16
wo
2 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
1.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Cibula
77.
1.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Blatné A 7
wo
11 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
78.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 8
wo
10 Most A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
79.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 8
wo
10 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
80.
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 10
wo
8 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
81.
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 17
wo
1 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
82.
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 3
wo
15 Svätý Jur B
Konečný Cibula
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
83.
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 12
wo
6 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
84.
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most A 8
wo
10 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
85.
3.2.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 9
wo
9 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
86.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 2
wo
16 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
87.
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 12
wo
6 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
88.
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 5
wo
13 Spoje C
Konečný Cibula
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
89.
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
wo
18 Most A
Konečný Cibula
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
90.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 7
wo
11 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
91.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 15
wo
3 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
92.
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 4
wo
14 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
93.
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 8
wo
10 Spoje C
Konečný Cibula
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
94.
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 6
wo
12 Svätý Jur B
Konečný Cibula
10.2.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
95.
10.2.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 10
wo
8 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
96.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most A 12
wo
6 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
97.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
wo
18 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
98.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 6
wo
12 Spoje C
Konečný Cibula
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
99.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 7
wo
11 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
100.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 5
wo
13 Most A
Konečný Cibula
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
101.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 10
wo
8 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
102.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 7
wo
11 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
103.
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 8
wo
10 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
104.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 2
wo
16 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
105.
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 7
wo
11 Svätý Jur B
Konečný Cibula
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
106.
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 6
wo
12 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
107.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 8
wo
10 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
2.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
108.
2.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 Most A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
109.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
wo
0 Blatné A
preložené
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
preložené
110.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
wo
0 DNV B
preložené
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
preložené
111.
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
wo
0 Most A
preložené
10.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
preložené
112.
10.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
wo
0 Spoje C
preložené
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
113.
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
wo
0 Galvaniho A
preložené
9.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
preložené
114.
9.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
wo
0 Karlova Ves C
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
115.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
wo
0 Svätý Jur B
preložené
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
116.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
wo
0 Štadión B
preložené
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
117.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
wo
0 Bernolákovo B
preložené
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
118.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 0
wo
0 Spoje C
preložené
16.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
preložené
119.
16.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
wo
0 Slovenský Grob A
preložené
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
120.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
wo
0 Most A
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
121.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
wo
0 Štadión B
preložené
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
122.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
wo
0 Most A
preložené
24.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
preložené
123.
24.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
wo
0 Svätý Jur B
preložené
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
124.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
wo
0 Galvaniho A
preložené
23.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
preložené
125.
23.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
wo
0 Spoje C
preložené
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
126.
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
wo
0 Karlova Ves C
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
127.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
wo
0 DNV B
preložené
31.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
preložené
128.
31.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
wo
0 Štadión B
preložené
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
preložené
129.
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
wo
0 Galvaniho A
preložené
30.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
preložené
130.
30.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
wo
0 Blatné A
preložené
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
131.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0
wo
0 Karlova Ves C
preložené
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
132.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
wo
0 Slovenský Grob A
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk