BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Body v stretnutiach

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
1.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 12
wo
6 Most A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
13.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 17
wo
1 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
19.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 11
wo
7 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
25.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 6
wo
12 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
31.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 5
wo
13 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
43.
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 7
wo
11 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
49.
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 4
wo
14 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
55.
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 11
wo
7 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
67.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most A 7
wo
11 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
79.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 8
wo
10 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
85.
3.2.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 9
wo
9 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
91.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 15
wo
3 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
97.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
wo
18 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
103.
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 8
wo
10 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
109.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
wo
0 Blatné A
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
115.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
wo
0 Svätý Jur B
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
121.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
wo
0 Štadión B
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
127.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
wo
0 DNV B
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk