BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Body v stretnutiach

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
1.
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 14
wo
4 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
7.
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 11
wo
7 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
13.
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 15
wo
3 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
19.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 10
wo
8 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
25.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 10
wo
8 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
31.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 9
wo
9 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
37.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 12
wo
6 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
43.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 7
wo
11 Veľký Biel A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
49.
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 14
wo
4 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
55.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 11
wo
7 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
61.
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 5
wo
13 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
67.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 3
wo
15 Veľké Leváre A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
73.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 17
wo
1 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
79.
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 7
wo
11 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
85.
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 4
wo
14 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
91.
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 11
wo
7 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
97.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 10
wo
8 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
103.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 11
wo
7 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
preložené
109.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 0
wo
0 Educo C
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
115.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 0
wo
0 Educo C
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
preložené
121.
27.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 0
wo
0 Educo C
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
127.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 0
wo
0 Educo C
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk