BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Body v stretnutiach

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
1.
3.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 11
wo
7 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
7.
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 5
wo
13 Spoje E
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
13.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 5
wo
13 ŠKP A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
19.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 14
wo
4 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
25.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 11
wo
7 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
31.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 9
wo
9 Most B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
37.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 11
wo
7 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
43.
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 13
wo
5 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
49.
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 8
wo
10 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
55.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 4
wo
14 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
61.
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 9
wo
9 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
73.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 9
wo
9 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
79.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 11
wo
7 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
85.
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 11
wo
7 Stavbár B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
91.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 3
wo
15 Karlova Ves D
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
97.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 13
wo
5 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
103.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 10
wo
8 Slovenský Grob B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
109.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
wo
0 Zálesie A
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
115.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
wo
0 DNV C
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
121.
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 0
wo
0 DNV C
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
127.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
wo
0 Blatné B
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk