BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
5.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 11
wo
7 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
10.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 15
wo
3 Karlova Ves D
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
15.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 4
wo
14 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
20.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 13
wo
5 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
25.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 11
wo
7 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
35.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 11
wo
7 Spoje E
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
41.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 10
wo
8 Karlova Ves D
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
48.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 6
wo
12 Stavbár B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
54.
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 3
wo
15 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
60.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
wo
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
65.
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
71.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
76.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
81.
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
86.
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
91.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
101.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
107.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
wo
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
114.
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
120.
19.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
126.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
131.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0