BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
6.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 11
wo
7 Slovenský Grob B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
11.
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 7
wo
11 Most B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
16.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 9
wo
9 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
21.
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 14
wo
4 Most B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
26.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 13
wo
5 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
31.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 9
wo
9 Most B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
40.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 4
wo
14 Most B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
47.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 5
wo
13 Most B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
53.
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Stavbár B 7
wo
11 Most B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
60.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 11
wo
7 Most B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
66.
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 7
wo
11 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
72.
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 4
wo
14 Most B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
77.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 11
wo
7 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
82.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 6
wo
12 Most B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
87.
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 9
wo
9 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
92.
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 5
wo
13 Most B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
97.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 13
wo
5 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
106.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 11
wo
7 Spoje E
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
113.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
wo
0 ŠKP A
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
119.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
wo
0 Stavbár B
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
126.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
wo
0 Karlova Ves D
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
2.4.2020 18:15 (Štv)
preložené
132.
2.4.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 0
wo
0 Most B
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk