BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
4.
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 6
wo
12 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
10.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 15
wo
3 Karlova Ves D
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
16.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 9
wo
9 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
22.
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 11
wo
7 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
28.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 10
wo
8 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
34.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 10
wo
8 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
39.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 13
wo
5 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
44.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 16
wo
2 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
49.
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 8
wo
10 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
57.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
wo
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
63.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
70.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
76.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
82.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
wo
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
88.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
94.
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
27.2.2020 18:15 (Štv)
100.
27.2.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
105.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
110.
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
115.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
wo
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
123.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
129.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
wo