BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
1.
3.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 11
7 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
2.
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 4
14 Spoje E
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
3.
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 15
3 ŠKP A
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
4.
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 6
12 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
5.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 11
7 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
6.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 11
7 Slovenský Grob B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
7.
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 5
13 Spoje E
Konečný Cibula
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
8.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 11
7 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
9.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 5
13 Viktória B
Konečný Cibula
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
10.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 15
3 Karlova Ves D
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
11.
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 7
11 Most B
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
12.
10.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 12
6 Slovenský Grob B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
13.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
14.
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 5
13 Stavbár B
Konečný Cibula
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
15.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
16.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
17.
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 4
14 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
18.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 7
11 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
19.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 0
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
20.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
21.
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 0
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
22.
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
24.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
23.
24.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 0
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
24.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
25.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
26.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
27.
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
28.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
29.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
30.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
31.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
32.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
33.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 0
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
34.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
35.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
36.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 0
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
37.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
38.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
39.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 0
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
40.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
41.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
42.
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 0
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
43.
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 0
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
44.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
28.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
45.
28.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 0
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
46.
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
47.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
48.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
49.
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
50.
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 0
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
51.
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 0
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
52.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
53.
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 0
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
54.
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
55.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
56.
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
57.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
58.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
59.
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
60.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
61.
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
62.
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 0
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
63.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
64.
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 0
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
65.
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
66.
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
67.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
68.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
69.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
70.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
71.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 0
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
72.
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
73.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
74.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
75.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 0
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
76.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
77.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
78.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
79.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
80.
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 0
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
81.
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 0
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
82.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
83.
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 0
30.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
84.
30.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
85.
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
86.
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
87.
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
88.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
89.
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 0
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
90.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
91.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
92.
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
93.
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 0
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
94.
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 0
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
95.
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 0
13.2.2020 18:15 (Štv)
96.
13.2.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
97.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
98.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
99.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 0
27.2.2020 18:15 (Štv)
100.
27.2.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 0
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
101.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
102.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
103.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
104.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 0
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
105.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
106.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
107.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
5.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
108.
5.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
109.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
110.
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
111.
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 0
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
112.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
113.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
114.
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
115.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
116.
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
117.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
118.
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
119.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
19.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
120.
19.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
121.
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 0
26.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
122.
26.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 0
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
123.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
124.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 0
26.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
125.
26.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 0
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
126.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
127.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
128.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
129.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
130.
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 0
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
131.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
2.4.2020 18:15 (Štv)
132.
2.4.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 0