BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
1.
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 0
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
2.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
4.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
3.
4.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
30.9.2019 17:30 (Pon)
4.
30.9.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
5.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
6.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 0
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
7.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
8.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Relax Rača B 0
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
9.
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
7.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
10.
7.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
11.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 0
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
12.
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
13.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Relax Rača B 0
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
14.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
15.
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
14.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
16.
14.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
17.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
18.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
19.
21.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 0
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
20.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
21.
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
21.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
22.
21.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
23.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
24.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
25.
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 0
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
26.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
8.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
27.
8.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
4.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
28.
4.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
29.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
30.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Relax Rača B 0
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
31.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 0
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
32.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
15.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
33.
15.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
34.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
35.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
36.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
37.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
38.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
39.
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
40.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
41.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Relax Rača B 0
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
42.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
43.
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 0
25.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
44.
25.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
45.
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
46.
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
47.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 0
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
48.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
49.
2.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 0
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
50.
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
51.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
52.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Relax Rača B 0
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
53.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 0
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
54.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
55.
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
56.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
9.12.2019 17:30 (Pon)
57.
9.12.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
58.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
59.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
60.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
16.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
61.
16.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 0
20.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
62.
20.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
63.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Relax Rača B 0
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
64.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
65.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
66.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
67.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
68.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
69.
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
70.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
71.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
72.
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
73.
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 0
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
74.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
75.
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
76.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
77.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
78.
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
79.
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 0
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
80.
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
31.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
81.
31.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
82.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 0
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
83.
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
84.
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
85.
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
86.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
7.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
87.
7.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
88.
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
89.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
90.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Relax Rača B 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
91.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
92.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 0
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
93.
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
94.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
95.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
96.
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
97.
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 0
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
98.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
99.
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
24.2.2020 17:30 (Pon)
100.
24.2.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
101.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
102.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Relax Rača B 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
2.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
103.
2.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 0
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
104.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
105.
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
106.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 0
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
107.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
108.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
109.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
110.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
13.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
111.
13.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
112.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
113.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Relax Rača B 0
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
114.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
115.
16.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
116.
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
117.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
17.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
118.
17.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
119.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
120.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
121.
27.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
122.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
123.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
124.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Relax Rača B 0
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
125.
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
126.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
127.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
128.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
30.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
129.
30.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
130.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
131.
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
132.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0