BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
1.
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 0
wo
18 Vinosady D
Konečný Cibula
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
2.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 12
wo
6 Malacky F
Konečný Cibula
4.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
3.
4.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 9
wo
9 Relax Rača B
Konečný Cibula
30.9.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
4.
30.9.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 8
wo
10 Dunajská Lužná C
Konečný Cibula
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
5.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 12
wo
6 Záhorská Ves B
Konečný Cibula
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
6.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 17
wo
1 Veľký Biel B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
7.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 17
wo
1 SPST Z. Bystrica C
Konečný Cibula
9.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
8.
9.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača B 5
wo
13 Čataj C
Konečný Cibula
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
9.
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 1
wo
17 Dunajská Lužná C
Konečný Cibula
7.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
10.
7.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 13
wo
5 Záhorská Ves B
Konečný Cibula
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
11.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 11
wo
7 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
12.
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 13
wo
5 Veľký Biel B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
13.
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača B 6
wo
12 SPST Z. Bystrica C
Konečný Cibula
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
14.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 10
wo
8 Dunajská Lužná C
Konečný Cibula
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
15.
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
wo
18 Záhorská Ves B
Konečný Cibula
14.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
16.
14.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 7
wo
11 Spoje F
Konečný Cibula
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
17.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 6
wo
12 Veľký Biel B
Konečný Cibula
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
18.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 2
wo
16 Vinosady D
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
19.
21.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 1
wo
17 Dunajská Lužná C
Konečný Cibula
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
20.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 12
wo
6 Záhorská Ves B
Konečný Cibula
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
21.
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 5
wo
13 Spoje F
Konečný Cibula
21.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
22.
21.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 16
wo
2 Veľký Biel B
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
23.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 15
wo
3 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
24.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 13
wo
5 Relax Rača B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
25.
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 2
wo
16 Záhorská Ves B
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
26.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 6
wo
12 Spoje F
Konečný Cibula
8.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
27.
8.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 10
wo
8 Veľký Biel B
Konečný Cibula
4.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
28.
4.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 6
wo
12 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
29.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 5
wo
13 Dunajská Lužná C
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
30.
6.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača B 3
wo
15 Vinosady D
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
31.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 15
wo
3 SPST Z. Bystrica C
Konečný Cibula
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
32.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 18
wo
0 Veľký Biel B
Konečný Cibula
15.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
33.
15.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 2
wo
16 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
34.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 15
wo
3 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
35.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 11
wo
7 Záhorská Ves B
Konečný Cibula
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
36.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 16
wo
2 Relax Rača B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
37.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 13
wo
5 SPST Z. Bystrica C
Konečný Cibula
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
38.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 13
wo
5 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
39.
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 11
wo
7 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
40.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 2
wo
16 Spoje F
Konečný Cibula
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
41.
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača B 8
wo
10 Záhorská Ves B
Konečný Cibula
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
42.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 10
wo
8 Vinosady D
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
43.
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 1
wo
17 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
25.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
44.
25.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 11
wo
7 Čataj C
Konečný Cibula
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
45.
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 1
wo
17 Vinosady D
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
46.
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 2
wo
16 Malacky F
Konečný Cibula
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
47.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 12
wo
6 Relax Rača B
Konečný Cibula
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
48.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 14
wo
4 Záhorská Ves B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
49.
2.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 4
wo
14 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
50.
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
wo
18 Čataj C
Konečný Cibula
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
51.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 5
wo
13 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
4.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
52.
4.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača B 16
wo
2 Veľký Biel B
Konečný Cibula
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
53.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 13
wo
5 Dunajská Lužná C
Konečný Cibula
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
54.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 6
wo
12 Vinosady D
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
55.
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 11
wo
7 SPST Z. Bystrica C
Konečný Cibula
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
56.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 14
wo
4 Čataj C
Konečný Cibula
9.12.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
57.
9.12.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 9
wo
9 Malacky F
Konečný Cibula
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 14
wo
4 Relax Rača B
Konečný Cibula
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
59.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 12
wo
6 Veľký Biel B
Konečný Cibula
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
60.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 9
wo
9 Záhorská Ves B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
16.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
61.
16.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 5
wo
13 Čataj C
Konečný Cibula
20.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
62.
20.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 3
wo
15 Malacky F
Konečný Cibula
18.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
63.
18.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača B 12
wo
6 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
64.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 9
wo
9 Dunajská Lužná C
Konečný Cibula
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
pozor zmena datumu
65.
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Záhorská Ves B 0
wo
0 Veľký Biel B
pozor zmena datumu
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
66.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 9
wo
9 Vinosady D
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
67.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 18
wo
0 SPST Z. Bystrica C
Konečný Cibula
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
68.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 5
wo
13 Čataj C
Konečný Cibula
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
69.
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 3
wo
15 Relax Rača B
Konečný Cibula
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
70.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 12
wo
6 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
71.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 10
wo
8 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
72.
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 5
wo
13 Spoje F
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
73.
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 1
wo
17 Malacky F
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
74.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 17
wo
1 Relax Rača B
Konečný Cibula
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
75.
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
76.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 13
wo
5 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
77.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 8
wo
10 Spoje F
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
78.
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 3
wo
15 Vinosady D
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
79.
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 0
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
80.
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
wo
31.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
81.
31.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
82.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 0
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
83.
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
wo
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
84.
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
85.
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
86.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
wo
7.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
87.
7.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
wo
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
88.
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
89.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
90.
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača B 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
91.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
92.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 0
wo
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
93.
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
94.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
95.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
96.
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
97.
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 0
wo
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
98.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
wo
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
99.
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
wo
24.2.2020 17:30 (Pon)
100.
24.2.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
101.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
102.
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača B 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
2.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
103.
2.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 0
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
104.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
wo
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
105.
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
106.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 0
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
107.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
108.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
109.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
110.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
13.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
111.
13.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
112.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
pozor zmena datumu
113.
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Relax Rača B 0
wo
0 Spoje F
pozor zmena datumu
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
114.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
115.
16.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
116.
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
wo
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
117.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
17.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
118.
17.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
119.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
wo
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
120.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
121.
27.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
122.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
123.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
25.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
124.
25.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača B 0
wo
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
125.
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
126.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
wo
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
127.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
128.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
30.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
129.
30.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
130.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
wo
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
131.
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
132.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
wo
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk