BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
2.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 12
6 Malacky F
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
7.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 17
1 SPST Z. Bystrica C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
18.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 2
16 Vinosady D
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
24.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
29.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
35.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
40.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
46.
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 0
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
51.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 17:30 (Pon)
57.
9.12.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
20.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
62.
20.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
68.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
73.
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
84.
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
90.
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača B 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
95.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
101.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
106.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
112.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
117.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
123.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
128.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0