BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
5.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 12
wo
6 Záhorská Ves B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
11.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 11
wo
7 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
17.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 6
wo
12 Veľký Biel B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
23.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 15
wo
3 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
28.
4.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 6
wo
12 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
15.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
33.
15.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 2
wo
16 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
38.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 13
wo
5 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
43.
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 1
wo
17 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
51.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 5
wo
13 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 14
wo
4 Relax Rača B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
64.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 9
wo
9 Dunajská Lužná C
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
71.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 10
wo
8 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
77.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 8
wo
10 Spoje F
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
83.
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 7
wo
11 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
89.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 5
wo
13 Vinosady D
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
94.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 9
wo
9 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
99.
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 3
wo
15 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
104.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 7
wo
11 Čataj C
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
109.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
wo
0 SPST Z. Bystrica C
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
117.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 0
wo
0 Malacky F
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
preložené
124.
25.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača B 0
wo
0 DNV G
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
130.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
wo
0 DNV G
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk