BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
2.
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 9
wo
9 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
8.
7.10.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 12
wo
6 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
14.
17.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 15
wo
3 Pezinok A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
20.
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur A 8
wo
10 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
26.
7.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 12
wo
6 Rovinka A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
32.
14.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 14
wo
4 Karlova Ves A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
38.
21.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 0
wo
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
44.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky B 0
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:15 (Štv)
50.
5.12.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 0
wo
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:15 (Štv)
56.
12.12.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
19.12.2019 18:15 (Štv)
61.
19.12.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
68.
16.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
74.
23.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 0
wo
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
31.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
80.
31.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok A 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 18:15 (Štv)
86.
6.2.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
92.
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
98.
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves A 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
6.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
104.
6.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
110.
12.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
116.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
122.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)