BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
5.
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 7
wo
11 Svätý Jur A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
11.
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 11
wo
7 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
17.
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 6
wo
12 Karlova Ves A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
23.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 14
wo
4 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
28.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky B 15
wo
3 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
33.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 5
wo
13 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
38.
21.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 13
wo
5 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
43.
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 11
wo
7 Feromax B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
51.
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 8
wo
10 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
9.12.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 17
wo
1 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
20.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
64.
20.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok A 0
wo
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
71.
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur A 0
wo
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
77.
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
31.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
83.
31.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves A 0
wo
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
89.
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
94.
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
99.
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 0
wo
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
6.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
104.
6.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
109.
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
117.
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 0
wo
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
124.
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 0
wo
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
130.
3.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 0