BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
6.
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves A 10
wo
8 Rovinka A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
11.
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 11
wo
7 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
16.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky B 13
wo
5 Rovinka A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
21.
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 10
wo
8 Spoje B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
26.
7.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 12
wo
6 Rovinka A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
31.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 11
wo
7 Feromax B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
40.
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 10
wo
8 Rovinka A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
47.
25.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 10
wo
8 Rovinka A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
53.
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok A 7
wo
11 Rovinka A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
60.
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
66.
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
72.
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
77.
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
82.
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
87.
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
92.
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
97.
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
106.
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
113.
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 0
wo
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
119.
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
126.
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
132.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0